President of China
JF-Expert Member
- Dec 6, 2018
- 34,110
- 93,532
Yule wa kenya anasafiri kila nchi. Lakini kwetu wanakuja kutoka kila nchi
Changing gear as usual mkishazidiwa kwenye hoja. What a bunch of idiots!!Why is there hunger in Kenya every year?
Today's fact. Tanzanian highways has no street lights except that msalaba road.
View attachment 2879828
Stori zinazopatikana huko Kunyaland ni za kukatisha tamaa.
Madeni na mikopo 😂😂
View: https://twitter.com/BusInsiderSSA/status/1749414869990834505?t=Hm_9_n_WITfhKoFl2Ako9Q&s=19
Hoja gani umeileta. Weka hapa mezani tusemezane. Nipo tayari kukupatia msaanda.Changing gear as usual mkishazidiwa kwenye hoja. What a bunch of idiots!!
There's hunger in Kenya every year because you failed to bet ten-man Zambia
Parefu hapo dah
Vipi na hii imekupita?Changing gear as usual mkishazidiwa kwenye hoja. What a bunch of idiots!!
There's hunger in Kenya every year because you failed to bet ten-man Zambia
We were talking football bongolala. Weren't we?Hoja gani umeileta. Weka hapa mezani tusemezane. Nipo tayari kukupatia msaanda.
Do you want to talk about History or do you want to talk about the present? Tanzania is currently participating in AFCON? Where is Kenya?We were talking football bongolala. Weren't we?
Tuli,tuli, tuli and other past stories. 😂😂😂Do you want to talk about History or do you want to talk about the present? Tanzania is currently participating in AFCON? Where is Kenya?
Tanga na mtwara kuchere huku bagamoyo Ikiwa kwenye pipeline
They think soccer is the only real sport… am sure they are googling for a comeback..🤣🤣Wenzetu kutoka south must be wondering what sport is roll ball! 🤣🤣🤣
Usipoelewa na hapa nakuchapa vibokoThey think soccer is the only real sport… am sure they are googling for a comeback..🤣🤣
First of all the world of sports is more than just soccer… and to be a powerhouse you have to be good in more than just one thing… but the irony here is Kenya is ranked higher than you even in soccer… so stop bragging about Soccer, you are not that good either…We are talking about soccer mzee. Usijifiche kwenye ufito.
Ikiwa unafungwa na South Sudan, ungemfunga Cameroon? Ikiwa unafungwa na South Sudan ungemfunga Namibia? Even burundi asingekuacha salama, non football country indeed 🤣🤣🤣👇👇👇We fala huoni Kenya played zero matches. Hujui kusoma a simple table na wewe ndio unategemewa kwenu. 😂 😂 😂
Hamtoandaa na hamtoshiriki believe me.That 2027 we will meet Tanzania and defeat you thoroughly.