Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

A non-football country ambayo inawachapa kila siku!

A non-football country ambayo rankings zake FIFA iko juu kuliko yenu

A non-football country ambayo ndio nchi ya pekee yenye klabu ukanda huu iliyowahishinda kombe la bara ( a continental trophy)

A non-football country ambayo ndio ya pekee ukanda huu kupeleka wachezaji ulaya hadi wakabeba Eufa Champions League.


Najua unaumia sana ila pole dogo
Kwahiyo uko hapa kabisa unashindana na Tanzania kwenye soccer alafu wewe ni mkenya? Are you serious?🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
 
Timu ya Zambia ni bora kuliko timu ya Tanzania.
Kwenye FIFA rankings Zambia namba 84 na Tanzania namba 121.
Now unaongelea ubora based on FIFA rankings and actually admitting that based on those rankings, Zambia is a superior team than your taifa stars?

Now bongolala, going by that argument, why is it so hard for you and your fellows to admit that Kenya is superior than Tanzania?
 
Kwahiyo uko hapa kabisa unashindana na Tanzania kwenye soccer alafu wewe ni mkenya? Are you serious?🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Yes I am serious because we ranked ahead of you by FIFA and that that last time we met in AFCON, mlipata kipigo cha mbwa msikitini
 
How many times did kenya play the qualifiers games and fail to feature in the tournament? Foolish kenyan as usual.
So many times. But not as many as Tanzania who have qualified only three times compared to kenya
 
So many times. But not as many as Tanzania who have qualified only three times compared to kenya
Kwasasa tuko vizuri kisoka unlike you, thats y we have two teams in cafcl group stage, you have nothing, thats y our women national team will feature wafcon, your national team don't.
 
Now unaongelea ubora based on FIFA rankings and actually admitting that based on those rankings, Zambia is a superior team than your taifa stars?

Now bongolala, going by that argument, why is it so hard for you and your fellows to admit that Kenya is superior than Tanzania?
Yes Zambia ni bora kuliko Taifa Stars.
AFCON 2012 mshindi ni Zambia.
Kenya is not superior kwenye mpira wowote wa miguu ndio maana hamshiriki mashindano yoyote ya kimataifa.
 
Kwasasa tuko vizuri kisoka unlike you, thats y we have two teams in cafcl group stage, you have nothing, thats y our women national team will feature wafcon, your national team don't.
Mko vizuri kisoka wakati mnashindwa kufunga watu kumi uwanjani?
 
Yes I am serious because we ranked ahead of you by FIFA and that that last time we met in AFCON, mlipata kipigo cha mbwa msikitini
Do you believe that you are ahead us? We have the best league in Afrika, you haven't, our national teams both men and women are in international tournaments, yours not, do you?
 
Yes Zambia ni bora kuliko Taifa Stars.
AFCON 2012 mshindi ni Zambia.
Kenya is not superior kwenye mpira wowote wa miguu ndio maana hamshiriki mashindano yoyote ya kimataifa.
We are not superior than you yet last time we met tuliwanyorisha ipasavyo!

We are not superior than you yet FIFA rankings tupo juu yenu.

Kwani how is superiority in football measured?
 
Yes I am serious because we ranked ahead of you by FIFA and that that last time we met in AFCON, mlipata kipigo cha mbwa msikitini
Do you believe that you are ahead us? We have the best league in Afrika, you haven't, our national teams both men and women are in international tournaments, yours not, do you?
 
Back
Top Bottom