Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Our clubs usually rapes your clubs, our national team also usually rapes your national team. What do Tanzania know?

View attachment 2879738
Duh mwaka gani huu? Hivi hiyo timu bado ipo? Timu zenu hazipo hata 50 bora za club bora Afrika ndiyo zishindane na timu za Tanzania? Na mna bahati timu zenu zilipigwa ban hazijakutana na timu za bongo, ila niwaambie tu sisi sio milima, sisi ni pipo, tutakutana 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
 
Usipoelewa na hapa nakuchapa viboko

View attachment 2880793
We are talking about being a sports powerhouse… nobody said Soccer ain’t most popular but it’s not the only sport…. Btw, the way you post about it, one might think Tanzania is Brazil…. You can’t even beat a 10 man Zambia… so stop clinging onto something you are not good at… Kenya has won many African titles in various sports and several world championships in 3 different sports… let that sink in.. we call that sports supremacy!
What have you won in Africa?…
 
We are talking about being a sports powerhouse… nobody said Soccer ain’t most popular but it’s not the only sport…. Btw, the way you post about it, one might think Tanzania is Brazil…. You can’t even beat a 10 man Zambia… so stop clinging onto something you are not good at… Kenya has won many African titles in various sports and several world championships in 3 different sports… let that sink in.. we call that sports supremacy!
What have you won in Africa?…
Sport power house 😂😂😂😂😂
 
Na hata hiyo soccer we are way ahead of them given the prevailing stats
Hii map says it all 👇
1706029969955.png
😂😂😂. Hii map inasema there's no popular sport in Africa out of soccer. Hii maneno ya kujiita sport power house mnatoa wapi.? 😂😂😂😂
 
We are talking about being a sports powerhouse… nobody said Soccer ain’t most popular but it’s not the only sport…. Btw, the way you post about it, one might think Tanzania is Brazil…. You can’t even beat a 10 man Zambia… so stop clinging onto something you are not good at… Kenya has won many African titles in various sports and several world championships in 3 different sports… let that sink in.. we call that sports supremacy!
What have you won in Africa?…
That's what I have been trying to tell them the whole day. They think sports is all about football. Na hata hapo Kwa football, they still can't match us given the recent stats and FIFA ranking

About Olympics, Kenya has already sent two teams to the Olympics. Ask them how many teams they've sent to the Olympics so far they'll resort to mentioning Kibera yet they call themselves 'sports powerhouse'
Hawa midanganyika ni watu wa kuvumilia tu, hawana lolote substantive
 
Hii map says it all 👇View attachment 2880919😂😂😂. Hii map inasema there's no popular sport in Africa out of soccer. Hii maneno ya kujiita sport power house mnatoa wapi.? 😂😂😂😂
Good.
Hii map says it all 👇View attachment 2880919😂😂😂. Hii map inasema there's no popular sport in Africa out of soccer. Hii maneno ya kujiita sport power house mnatoa wapi.? 😂😂😂😂
Good

Speaking of soccer, which one between kenya and Tanzania ranks above the other?
 
Do you want to talk about History or do you want to talk about the present? Tanzania is currently participating in AFCON? Where is Kenya?
Football is defined by history. You can't separate the two bongolala. That's why Brazil is considered a footballing powerhouse given the number of world cup titles they've won and the number of WC competions they've participated in. Google that bongolala

Umesikia bongolala?
 
Football is defined by history. You can't separate the two bongolala. That's why Brazil is considered a footballing powerhouse given the number of world cup titles they've won and the number of WC competions they've participated in. Google that bongolala

Umesikia bongolala?
Wewe ni mpuuzi Manchester city is ranked the top football club on earth recently and that's because of it's current success .. kama history ingekua matter sahii top clubs zingekua ni akina Aston Valla, Manchester united, Arsenal n.k

Historia bora inayoipa team kutajwa kuwa top ni historia ya sasa na si zamani. 😂😂😂😂
 
What is a typical witch behavior,
Mchawi,
Hapendi kuona mtu anafanikiwa,
Hapendi kuona watu wanastawi,
Hapendi kuona watu wanapiga hatua,
Hapendi kuona watu wakifurahi,
That’s mchawi,
Yaani muda wote yeye anahangaika, anajiskia hovyo, roho mbaya.
Hivi ndivyo wakunya wanavyohangaika kwenye hii michuano ya AFCON 😀😀😀
Na huu ni mwanzo tu, mtapata tabu sana.
 
That's what I have been trying to tell them the whole day. They think sports is all about football. Na hata hapo Kwa football, they still can't match us given the recent stats and FIFA ranking

About Olympics, Kenya has already sent two teams to the Olympics. Ask them how many teams they've sent to the Olympics so far they'll resort to mentioning Kibera yet they call themselves 'sports powerhouse'
Hawa midanganyika ni watu wa kuvumilia tu, hawana lolote substantive
Tell them Kenya has won more Olympic medals than any other African country…. We are miles ahead…. Even 2024 Paris Olympics, we will be again the top African nation overall or nitafunga account.
 
Hii map says it all 👇View attachment 2880919😂😂😂. Hii map inasema there's no popular sport in Africa out of soccer. Hii maneno ya kujiita sport power house mnatoa wapi.? 😂😂😂😂
So is South Africa a sports powerhouse?… based on your map, they are not because Soccer is their main sport but they are not all that great comparable to North and West African nations …. Yet South Africa 🇿🇦 are current Rugby World Champions and also a top Cricket playing nation… what does that tell you?…
 
Football is defined by history. You can't separate the two bongolala. That's why Brazil is considered a footballing powerhouse given the number of world cup titles they've won and the number of WC competions they've participated in. Google that bongolala

Umesikia bongolala?
Football is a current success. Those colonial minds of yours make you blind. You can't keep talking about the 80s. Other countries like South Africa had not gained Independence. Then you keep barking like a puppy
 
So is South Africa a sports powerhouse?… based on your map, they are not because Soccer is their main sport but they are not all that great comparable to North and West African nations …. Yet South Africa 🇿🇦 are current Rugby World Champions and also a top Cricket playing nation… what does that tell you?…
No one is aware about Rugby. Check the map, which country support Rugby? Rugby is the Monkey sport.
 
Back
Top Bottom