Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

A taste of my own medicine, bitch, please, I can barely feel a thing. Give me more dosage if you can but that ridiculous screenshot ain't gonna make me back off.
you need super speed home wifi like this to google your facts
1567620107527.png
 
Tupo ldc lakini tupo mbali sana zaidi yenu kwenye mambo mengi kama huduma bora kwa wananchi.


[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]

Huduma Bora kwa wananchi entails so many things. I wouldn't mind if you listed them for me
 
Ugly Nairobi buildings ndio maana hamjazoea vitu vizur
Naona unampa sapoti mkumbafu mwenzako [emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]
Vitu vizuri Kama those "unplanned settlements" aka dream houses that cover a third of your city? If that is bongolalas definition of beauty, then I rest my case
 
So your "unplanned settlements" have caused slums. I hope that makes perfect sense to you now, at least according to what you are saying here
Mamaa umekula chapoo ilochanganywa na gongo nini???!!!!
Embu elewa hyo kauli.
Unplanned settlements are not generally slums.
But among the factors contributing to slums is unplanned settlements.
Na hzo unplanned settlemnts zitaangaliwa je ni poor unplanned settlemnts ama ni good and quality housings settlemnts.
Kama makaz ni unplanned na yana poor housing hayo directly yataleta slums.
Ila km makazi yana good housing hata km yako unplanned huwez ita slums itakua tu unplanned towns.
Usiponielewa na hapo nambie nikuelezee zaidi zawa big mdada??!!
 
Pic zetu hazioneshi kuwa kuna slums ila zenu reflects reality kuwa kuna slums.
Leta pic ya Temeke kama nilivyoleta ya kariobangi uthibitishe madai yako.
so many dream houses! 😂 😂 😂
Screenshot_20190801-183746.png
 
expected growth TZ- 4%
Kenya - 6% the Gap is widening alarmingly
Lakini hamjiwez mnakwama wap?taarifa ya kuogofya hakuna mtumishi ataajiriwa kwa miaka mitatu kutoka Leo wala kupanda daraja...failed state inakua kwenda shimoni kwa 6%
 
Back
Top Bottom