Magonjwa Mtambuka
JF-Expert Member
- Aug 2, 2016
- 34,104
- 32,926
Wewe nyang'au mtoto kaa kimya. Kenya haikushiriki kabisaa; labda miaka ijayo mtapata bahati 😎😁So sasa mko same level with Ghana and Algeria?… 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣….. I will drink to that!🥃
Wewe nyang'au mtoto kaa kimya. Kenya haikushiriki kabisaa; labda miaka ijayo mtapata bahati 😎😁So sasa mko same level with Ghana and Algeria?… 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣….. I will drink to that!🥃
Ghana and Algeria were shockers just like Mauritania or Namibia, but an L Taifa Stars was expected. Kila mtu alijua mutatoka tu kwa group stages kama kawaida. After all you have never won a single game at AFCON. 😂 😂 😂 😂Hakuna kitu kilichoharibika hapo. Kwani hujaona Ghana na Algeria nao wametolewa, au?
Eac iliwakilishwa na tz na drc tu; hakuna cha nyang'au wala nini😎Ghana and Algeria were shockers just like Mauritania or Namibia, but an L Taifa Stars was expected. Kila mtu alijua mutatoka tu kwa group stages kama kawaida. After all you have never won a single game at AFCON. 😂 😂 😂 😂
They don’t know the difference between a shocker and expectation…. It was a shocker to see Ghana and Algeria out or Cape Verde winning their group but it was expected of Tanzania to finish last… there I fixed it for them..🤣🤣🤣Ghana and Algeria were shockers just like Mauritania or Namibia, but an L Taifa Stars was expected. Kila mtu alijua mutatoka tu kwa group stages kama kawaida. After all you have never won a single game at AFCON. 😂 😂 😂 😂
Remember when the draw was released, we told you mtakuwa mkia and you went bananas on us… we got receipts to prove it…🤣🤣🤣🤣Wewe nyang'au mtoto kaa kimya. Kenya haikushiriki kabisaa; labda miaka ijayo mtapata bahati 😎😁
Said mpumbavu wa ukoo wa Sadima Alias Mwai Sadima Dickson mwaiofhawaiiSo you are still stuck in soccer which you are not even that good … that shows your weakness… and I like the way you twist your statement to national teams and skipped clubs… coz you know Gor Mahia is the only club in East Africa to win a continental title….. Tanzania is not a sporting nation… unless you consider Uchawi ball ..🤣🤣
Nimekuambia wewe nyang’au mtoto kaa kimya mbona husikii? 😎Remember when the draw was released, we told you mtakuwa mkia and you went bananas on us… we got receipts to prove it…🤣🤣🤣🤣
You have improved by becoming bottom in the group?😅Hajui kama sie tuna improve.
Taifa stars ya sasa sio ya zamani.
Wao wasubiri kushunga tu katika viwango vya Fifa.
You are making noise yet your country is winless in AFCON history and with only 5 goals scored. None of your clubs has ever won a continental trophy.Duh mwaka gani huu? Hivi hiyo timu bado ipo? Timu zenu hazipo hata 50 bora za club bora Afrika ndiyo zishindane na timu za Tanzania? Na mna bahati timu zenu zilipigwa ban hazijakutana na timu za bongo, ila niwaambie tu sisi sio milima, sisi ni pipo, tutakutana 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Now I know why Tanzania is poor in Soccer, it's because they don't understand it. Don't you know that a country that host the tournament qualifies by default?Hamtoandaa na hamtoshiriki believe me.
Heb tueleze Gormahia imepeleka wachezaji wangapi AFCONYou are making noise yet your country is winless in AFCON history and with only 5 goals scored. None of your clubs has ever won a continental trophy.
As for Gor, it's better than all teams in Tanzania. I advise you to collect a combined best 11 from all Tanzanian clubs to come and compete with Gor Mahia, I assure you that Got will still whip their ass
Bwege nn swali uliulizaje, a person from non football country.Between CHAN and AFCON, which one is more prestigious?
Kenedy Musonda (Yanga)-ZambiaHeb tueleze Gormahia imepeleka wachezaji wangapi AFCON
Tz league imepeleka hawa:-
1. Stephan Azizi ki (yanga) - Burkinafaso
2. Jigui Diara (yanga)- Mali
3. Clotius chota Chama(simba)-Zambia
4. Henoki Hinonga (Simba)-Drc Congo
Hawa ni wachezaji wetu (kwenye vikabu vyetu vya ndani) wa kimataifa wanaocheza first 11 kwenye vikosi vyao vya timu za taifa
Can you please do the same.? Any player in Kenya premium league ambae anaonekana Afcon.? Ili ni prove kwamba at least na nyie mna league bora.?
Hii inachekesha sana 😂😂😂😂 mtu yupo busy kulinganisha wachezaji wa mchangani vs current players of Yanga or Simba 😂😂😂 Inawezekana ndio mlishawahi kuwa bora hapo awali lakini mzee muda hausimami, football clubs zetu kwasasa zinafanya vizuri more than yours hilo ni jambo ambalo huwezi pingaYou are making noise yet your country is winless in AFCON history and with only 5 goals scored. None of your clubs has ever won a continental trophy.
As for Gor, it's better than all teams in Tanzania. I advise you to collect a combined best 11 from all Tanzanian clubs to come and compete with Gor Mahia, I assure you that Got will still whip their ass
Waturuki ni wezi tu kumamake zao.. mfanya biashara wa kweli ni Mchina na mkorea tu, hizi jamii za kizungu bado zina ideology za kizamani za unyonyaji tu .. piga ban zote zitatuchelewesha![]()
TRC, Turkish firm in dispute over locomotives, coaches
A contentious tussle over the procurement of used and refurbished railway machinery has erupted between Tanzania Railways Corporation (TRC) and Eurowagon Demiryolu Ticaret ve Limited (EW)www.thecitizen.co.tz
Waturuki
Algeria nao wametolewa hajashaangaa kuona mpaka ivory coast nae katolewa jana tunisia nae katolewa 😅😅😅😅😅Hakuna kitu kilichoharibika hapo. Kwani hujaona Ghana na Algeria nao wametolewa, au?
Out ni nje........