KOMANDO YOSO
JF-Expert Member
- Sep 7, 2023
- 819
- 2,864
Kumbe jirani anakusanya ngapi vile.? 😂😂😂Hivi lini kenya watafika huku. Hii ni robo tu ya mwaka. $3.1B
Mara nne itakuwa ngapi?
View attachment 2881357
Hii ni DODOMA iliyochangamkaEastlands Nairobi
View attachment 2881425
Tell me, when was the last time taifa stars registered a win over Kenya if 5 years is too long for you
Nilifikiri Dar ila kila nikipiga hesabu na jiografia yangu sipati jibu!Malaika beach MwanzaView attachment 2881359
Yes hiyo place inakaa masaki .. more pictures of itNilifikiri Dar ila kila nikipiga hesabu na jiografia yangu sipati jibu!
Hii Mwanza kama ingepata uwanja mmoja kwaajili ya Afcon ingekua bomba sana. 🤘Yes hiyo place inakaa masaki .. more pictures of it View attachment 2881575View attachment 2881576View attachment 2881577View attachment 2881578it's one of the many beautiful hotels in Mwanza.
Next time nikifika Mwanza nitapita hapo.Yes hiyo place inakaa masaki .. more pictures of it View attachment 2881575View attachment 2881576View attachment 2881577View attachment 2881578it's one of the many beautiful hotels in Mwanza.
Sio tuu Mwanza na Mbeya.Ivory Coast wamesambaza viwanja Mikoa yote sisi tupo tupo tuu.Hii Mwanza kama ingepata uwanja mmoja kwaajili ya Afcon ingekua bomba sana. 🤘
Halafu mkuu RRONDO in case you don't know, hii malaika beach ipo next to Mwanza airport.. aliwekeza hapo umeulaYes hiyo place inakaa masaki .. more pictures of it View attachment 2881575View attachment 2881576View attachment 2881577View attachment 2881578it's one of the many beautiful hotels in Mwanza.
So you are still stuck in soccer which you are not even that good … that shows your weakness… and I like the way you twist your statement to national teams and skipped clubs… coz you know Gor Mahia is the only club in East Africa to win a continental title….. Tanzania is not a sporting nation… unless you consider Uchawi ball ..🤣🤣No any among your national teams that feature in any caf or fifa tournaments, isn't it?
Bruh busy talking about the past 45 years 😂😂😂😂 this is crazySo you are still stuck in soccer which you are not even that good … that shows your weakness… and I like the way you twist your statement to national teams and skipped clubs… coz you know Gor Mahia is the only club in East Africa to win a continental title….. Tanzania is not a sporting nation… unless you consider Uchawi ball ..🤣🤣