kwani expressway alisema yeye ni mmiliki na ni ppp same like talanta ? 😂😂😂😂
kwani ukweli unauchungu gani???
View: https://x.com/nationafrica/status/1765302835229392935?s=46
I will let Larry answer that himself… kwani what’s a big deal knowing someone?… he lived here for a while working for CNN international as an anchor … you are too ignorant to comprehend simple matters…Ha ha ha, I will not be surprised if you say even Donald Trump is your friend😁
Kwamba nobody can say/post shit about CCM? Come on!I offered one here $100 to post a negative thing about CCM , he responded by praising CCM and mama..😋… they throw tantrums about Kenya but deep inside they live under fear of government retaliation… they can’t dare risk it …in Tanzania freedom exists but CCM na Mama are off limits…. Waguze uone !..😂😂.. that’s not freedom… we call it false liberty …
I have an idea … you wanna have a partnership 50/50…gumboot business for AFCON Arusha 2027… we gonna make a killing ..😜😂😂…. I have a name for it already…Kilimanjaro gumboots limited 😂😂… sorry Alaska Gumboots was taken…😂😂😂😂Huyo watchman hana hata pesa ya kupata ticket let alone getting fare go reach him in the middle of nowhere.
I dare you …. But make sure your house and family is in order first… 😄😄Kwamba nobody can say/post shit about CCM? Come on!
Come on! You don't read all my posts here. Otherwise you wouldn't say that.I dare you …. But make sure your house and family is in order first… 😄😄
nyinyi ndio muna import brand new cars ?You import 100% of used cars, what do you expect? 😂😂
We are working on reducing imports like SA is doing but seems you don’t get it.
hawana any project so far 😂😂😂😂😂Kitu chenyewe ni PPP alafu wanabweke kila kona kama bweha kaokota mzoga 😁😁
This here is the reason High School graduation should be made compulsory in Bongo … Do you know the United States has 9 time zones?… for example this Christmas I was back in Hawaii, meaning I was 5 hours behind New York and if I travel to Guam , I will be 15 hours ahead of New York ( basically next day)…If in Los Angeles, am 3 hours behind New York… learn before spewing your rubbish..😄😄… you have no friends in the USA… otherwise you would have known that…😄😄Nmegundua huyu msenge muongo sn, kila mkenya maarufu anajifanya rafiki yake, kwanza nina wasiwasi sidhani kama yupo US msenge huyu, mfuatilie siku zote asubuhi ya EA ndiyo asubuhi yake, mchana ya EA ndiyo mchana yake, usiku ya EA ndiyo usiku yake. Nina marafiki wengi US huwa nachekiana nao mara nyingi jioni au usiku, asubuhi mara nyingi hatuwasiliani kwasababu za tofauti ya masaa, huyu msenge usiku wa EA ndiyo usiku wake, hana lolote yupo makuru kayaba huyu 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Tuna assemble locally. You import 80% (the rest brand new from Kenya) of your buses from China, we assemble 99% of our buses for local and international exportnyinyi ndio muna import brand new cars ?
😂😂😂😂😂😂😂 unaumwa mavi labda
Ok he is not just your friend; he is in fact your brother. Are you satisfied now?😁I will let Larry answer that himself… kwani what’s a big deal knowing someone?… he lived here for a while working for CNN international as an anchor … you are too ignorant to comprehend simple matters…
View attachment 3214860
Wewe hukai Tanzania… uko diaspora… your posts especially your English can tell ..😁…. Am talking of akina Alaska 007 na Mgonjwa anatabika… and the rest of Tandale Massive…😁😁Come on! You don't read all my posts here. Otherwise you wouldn't say that.
Last year Kenyans bought 11,000 brand new cars, Tanzanians did lesa than 1,000.nyinyi ndio muna import brand new cars ?
😂😂😂😂😂😂😂 unaumwa mavi labda
Hizi ni takwimu za hapo mjini mathare. 🤣🤣.Last year Kenyans bought 11,000 brand new cars, Tanzanians did lesa than 1,000.