Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Ha ha ha, I will not be surprised if you say even Donald Trump is your friend😁
I will let Larry answer that himself… kwani what’s a big deal knowing someone?… he lived here for a while working for CNN international as an anchor … you are too ignorant to comprehend simple matters…
IMG_5778.jpeg
 
I offered one here $100 to post a negative thing about CCM , he responded by praising CCM and mama..😋… they throw tantrums about Kenya but deep inside they live under fear of government retaliation… they can’t dare risk it …in Tanzania freedom exists but CCM na Mama are off limits…. Waguze uone !..😂😂.. that’s not freedom… we call it false liberty …
Kwamba nobody can say/post shit about CCM? Come on!
 
Huyo watchman hana hata pesa ya kupata ticket let alone getting fare go reach him in the middle of nowhere.
I have an idea … you wanna have a partnership 50/50…gumboot business for AFCON Arusha 2027… we gonna make a killing ..😜😂😂…. I have a name for it already…Kilimanjaro gumboots limited 😂😂… sorry Alaska Gumboots was taken…😂😂😂😂
 

Since mpate JNIA juzi si mnaona kama mmeweza kweli mpaka mnafikiria nyi ndio kusema 😂😂😂
It’s silly to compare these 2. Its even more alarming is that the design of the second one is from 50 years ago while the first one is from 5 years ago
IMG_0357.png
IMG_0356.png


It’s infact intriguing that the whole republic survived on this kiosk before the upgrade just yesterday and now you think you are the kings 😂😂
IMG_0358.png
 
Nmegundua huyu msenge muongo sn, kila mkenya maarufu anajifanya rafiki yake, kwanza nina wasiwasi sidhani kama yupo US msenge huyu, mfuatilie siku zote asubuhi ya EA ndiyo asubuhi yake, mchana ya EA ndiyo mchana yake, usiku ya EA ndiyo usiku yake. Nina marafiki wengi US huwa nachekiana nao mara nyingi jioni au usiku, asubuhi mara nyingi hatuwasiliani kwasababu za tofauti ya masaa, huyu msenge usiku wa EA ndiyo usiku wake, hana lolote yupo makuru kayaba huyu 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
This here is the reason High School graduation should be made compulsory in Bongo … Do you know the United States has 9 time zones?… for example this Christmas I was back in Hawaii, meaning I was 5 hours behind New York and if I travel to Guam , I will be 15 hours ahead of New York ( basically next day)…If in Los Angeles, am 3 hours behind New York… learn before spewing your rubbish..😄😄… you have no friends in the USA… otherwise you would have known that…😄😄
 
nyinyi ndio muna import brand new cars ?
😂😂😂😂😂😂😂 unaumwa mavi labda
Tuna assemble locally. You import 80% (the rest brand new from Kenya) of your buses from China, we assemble 99% of our buses for local and international export
 
I will let Larry answer that himself… kwani what’s a big deal knowing someone?… he lived here for a while working for CNN international as an anchor … you are too ignorant to comprehend simple matters…
View attachment 3214860
Ok he is not just your friend; he is in fact your brother. Are you satisfied now?😁
 
Back
Top Bottom