Papi Chulo
JF-Expert Member
- Jun 8, 2018
- 6,260
- 7,397
but our planes cant be confiscated because of non payed loans such a shame to a nation having its assets confiscated so that they pay loans.
Which plane????...😂😂😂😂
but our planes cant be confiscated because of non payed loans such a shame to a nation having its assets confiscated so that they pay loans.
harare usiwai taja kwa page moja na Nairobi
Brainwash hao,yan hao hawajui mji mwingine zaidi ya ule mji wao wenye za slums,unavyodhani ataijulia wapi harare!Ushawahi kuiona Harare kwenye list za slums za dunia????
But Nairobi is common in every list of world's slums
Huu msumari jamaa wenyewe wameukubari
Ila mwasit na wenzie hua wanabishia uzoefu tu ....Huu msumari jamaa wenyewe wameukubari
Ila mwasit na wenzie hua wanabishia uzoefu tu ....
Wasiogope Kenya itajengwa kama iyo 2050
Huu msumari jamaa wenyewe wameukubari
Actually the true numbers r 10 mln Kenyans r facing hunger!
We ndio fala ! US is made up of 50 countries that came together to form one country ,how could you compare 50 united states to a single state? What is the landmass of US to that of Kenya? Yes I said US is a continent because of its landmass a part from Canada those other countries in North America are just a drop in the ocean compared to US and US is out to buy some of them like Greenland which has a population of 50000.Aaaah we jamaaa ni falaaa US continent!!!!!!!????
Are you serious with what you are talking !!!!!!!!?????
USA is a nation made by uniting of the states which is in the North America continent.
Hakuna bara linaitwa USA .
Stupid gay.USA itakuwa ni continent ya nyanya ake labda...
Nenda kawadanganye wana kibera wenzakoStupid gay.
Sent from my CPH1803 using JamiiForums mobile app
Kiingereza kiiiiiiingi na huku bichwa pumpkin,eti US ni continent . ..!!!We ndio fala ! US is made up of 50 countries that came together to form one country ,how could you compare 50 united states to a single state? What is the landmass of US to that of Kenya? Yes I said US is a continent because of its landmass a part from Canada those other countries in North America are just a drop in the ocean compared to US and US is out to buy some of them like Greenland which has a population of 50000.
Sent from my CPH1803 using JamiiForums mobile app
North america comprise of how many countries?Do you know that Russia and Canada are even bigger than USA and are countries, why do you think USA is a continent ?We ndio fala ! US is made up of 50 countries that came together to form one country ,how could you compare 50 united states to a single state? What is the landmass of US to that of Kenya? Yes I said US is a continent because of its landmass a part from Canada those other countries in North America are just a drop in the ocean compared to US and US is out to buy some of them like Greenland which has a population of 50000.
Sent from my CPH1803 using JamiiForums mobile app
Punguza hasira plz😂😂😂😂
ipo wap Dar au Dodoma?