Ummayed
JF-Expert Member
- May 21, 2019
- 6,155
- 2,581
Asa hii si Ipuli Tabora kabbisa hiii!!??Mombasa road Nairobi
View attachment 1190866
Asa hii si Ipuli Tabora kabbisa hiii!!??Mombasa road Nairobi
View attachment 1190866
Umeekewa photo juu katizame vile ka CBD chenu kalivyo kadoogoooo ilhali Kariakoo iko mara tatu yake.Leta cbd yenu, kariakoo hakuna kitu,hii ni ligi ya Eastleigh
USA itakuwa ni continent ya nyanya ake labda...Aaaah we jamaaa ni falaaa US continent!!!!!!!????
Are you serious with what you are talking !!!!!!!!?????
USA is a nation made by uniting of the states which is in the North America continent.
Hakuna bara linaitwa USA .
Ka CBD Ka Nairobi Vs Kariakoo, ndio hakoo sasa mtatueleza nini wakenya?View attachment 1190813View attachment 1190814
Hahahahhahhahaahhah hawa jamaa ni makumbafu aisee sio poa.USA itakuwa ni continent ya nyanya ake labda...
Kuna wakenya ni maboga hadi mi huwa nashangaa mtu anawezaje kuwa kilaza kiasi kile...Hahahahhahhahaahhah hawa jamaa ni makumbafu aisee sio poa.
Yanajifanya majuaji kupita maelezo halafu kumbe nothing they have much know sana hawa jamaa.
Nimekaa nikiwachora ktk mada zao asee ni vilaza kupitiliza kuna wakenya km wawili ndio wamesalifika Kaafrican na Tony 254 baaas hz pukupuku zingine Yesu anajua.
Hahahhahahaahhaahhahah my brother you made my day daaah asee!!!!!!!!!Kuna wakenya ni maboga hadi mi huwa nashangaa mtu anawezaje kuwa kilaza kiasi kile...
😁😁😁😁😁😁😁Hahahhahahaahhaahhahah my brother you made my day daaah asee!!!!!!!!!
I do not wish to go through this again because I explicitly made myself clear the last time we discussed about it. Now I see, people would do anything even choose to be stupid just to keep their shit together. I think you are literally the dumbest person I know. Tanzania leads as the top FDI destination in East Africa while Dar es salaam is the second city in East Africa. Unaelewa sasa? au nitafute nyundo nikuponde nayo kichwani ndio akili zirudi? Halafu kuhusu UN na Arusha, usijifariji kwa maneno ya kejeli na upumbavu kwasababu hufahamu kinachoendelea.You said that I should not act like UN has no offices in TANZANIA. Were we comparing Nairobi with Tanzania? And how can Tanzania be number one and number two at the same time? 😂 😂. I know danganyikans are ever confused, but your level of confusion is out of this world. And by the way, what are these UN bodies with their continental, global or even regional bases in Tanzania? Don't mention that Rwanda genocide court in Arusha coz that's not a UN body
Wakenya wana akili ndogo sana, hadi viongozi wao, hali ni hiyo hiyo.Hahahahhahhahaahhah hawa jamaa ni makumbafu aisee sio poa.
Yanajifanya majuaji kupita maelezo halafu kumbe nothing they have much know sana hawa jamaa.
Nimekaa nikiwachora ktk mada zao asee ni vilaza kupitiliza kuna wakenya km wawili ndio wamesalifika Kaafrican na Tony 254 baaas hz pukupuku zingine Yesu anajua.
Dar es Salaam is a second city on what?. Dar is the biggest and most beautiful city in East Africa, isn't?I do not wish to go through this again because I explicitly made myself clear the last time we discussed about it. Now I see, people would do anything even choose to be stupid just to keep their shit together. I think you are literally the dumbest person I know. Tanzania leads as the top FDI destination in East Africa while Dar es salaam is the second city in East Africa. Unaelewa sasa? au nitafute nyundo nikuponde nayo kichwani ndio akili zirudi? Halafu kuhusu UN na Arusha, usijifariji kwa maneno ya kejeli na upumbavu kwasababu hufahamu kinachoendelea.
View attachment 1191004
It sure is! we were talking about FDI ranking.Dar es Salaam is a second city on what?. Dar is the biggest and most beautiful city in East Africa, isn't?
That's a tribunal court that deals with the infamous Rwanda genocide and will cease operations once its mandate is over. There are two such tribunal courts, the other one being the International Crimanal Tribunal for the former Yugoslavia which was established to investigate crimes committed during Yugoslav wars. Tell us parmanent things like UN ofiices in Nairobi which is the UN headquarters in Africa or the UNEP global headquarter also in Nairobi. Hapo sijataja multinational companies with their African or regional offices in Nairobi. Mtaumia sanaI do not wish to go through this again because I explicitly made myself clear the last time we discussed about it. Now I see, people would do anything even choose to be stupid just to keep their shit together. I think you are literally the dumbest person I know. Tanzania leads as the top FDI destination in East Africa while Dar es salaam is the second city in East Africa. Unaelewa sasa? au nitafute nyundo nikuponde nayo kichwani ndio akili zirudi? Halafu kuhusu UN na Arusha, usijifariji kwa maneno ya kejeli na upumbavu kwasababu hufahamu kinachoendelea.
View attachment 1191004
That's a tribunal court that deals with the infamous Rwanda genocide and will cease operations once its mandate is over. There are two such tribunal courts, the other one being the International Crimanal Tribunal for the former Yugoslavia which was established to investigate crimes committed during Yugoslav wars. Tell us parmanent things like UN ofiices in Nairobi which is the UN headquarters in Africa or the UNEP global headquarter also in Nairobi. Hapo sijataja multinational companies with their African or regional offices in Nairobi. Mtaumia sana
The leading FDI country in EA is Ethiopia with Kenya coming second. Your shithole country may be number three. Nashangaa Takwimu zenu mnatoa wapiIt sure is! we were talking about FDI ranking.
Mtangoja sana 😂 😂 😂 😂It sure is! we were talking about FDI ranking.
I do not wish to go through this again because I explicitly made myself clear the last time we discussed about it. Now I see, people would do anything even choose to be stupid just to keep their shit together. I think you are literally the dumbest person I know. Tanzania leads as the top FDI destination in East Africa while Dar es salaam is the second city in East Africa. Unaelewa sasa? au nitafute nyundo nikuponde nayo kichwani ndio akili zirudi? Halafu kuhusu UN na Arusha, usijifariji kwa maneno ya kejeli na upumbavu kwasababu hufahamu kinachoendelea.
View attachment 1191004
Naona sasa mnazitafuta na tochi kwenye giza 😂 😂 😂
Ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha ha haKa CBD Ka Nairobi Vs Kariakoo, ndio hakoo sasa mtatueleza nini wakenya?View attachment 1190813View attachment 1190814
Why is your source of information blurry? You look for the most unreliable information out there, take a look at this. Holy shit! 40%Mtangoja sana 😂 😂 😂 😂
View attachment 1191031