Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Sportpesa is not a UK company. In fact UK only have 5% shares in Sportpesa with Kenya having 48%.
These guys don’t like to see black excellence, all their billionaires have either arab or indian roots not predominantly African ancestry
Example, i googled the richest tanzanians and not even kidding, this is the list in order of richest fom this website
Hakuna msukuma mnyamwezi, mchagga au mmasai ambao ndio majority and predominantly black African

Mo dewji
1737723529709.jpeg

Azizi
1737723482074.jpeg

Bakhresa
1737723768209.jpeg


Ali awadh
1737723809081.jpeg

Shekar Kanabar
1737723888106.jpeg

Fida Hussein
IMG_0329.jpeg

Yussuf manji (late)
1737724251561.jpeg

Yogesh manek
1737724311793.jpeg

Abdulaziz abood
1737724390694.jpeg
 
mwaiofhawaii yuko wapi au kishakuwa deported to kibera 🀣
Naona ubepari unajidhihirisha kwa wakenya. Wanachomana kwa dola 750 Tu.......nimecheka sana 🀣🀣


View: https://x.com/KenyanSays/status/1882438532138205419?t=IN-ModqwdwNrLfGWTKy5nA&s=19

I see you got jokes …just to educate you , am fully protected by the constitution under article 1 , section 8, clause 4 . And my family is under 14th amendment section 1 …. So stop showing ignorance…..
 
These guys don’t like to see black excellence, all their billionaires have either arab or indian roots not predominantly African ancestry
Example, i googled the richest tanzanians and not even kidding, this is the list in order of richest fom this website
Hakuna msukuma mnyamwezi, mchagga au mmasai ambao ndio majority and predominantly black African

Mo dewji
View attachment 3212537
Azizi
View attachment 3212536
Bakhresa
View attachment 3212544

Ali awadh
View attachment 3212545
Shekar Kanabar
View attachment 3212547
Fida Hussein
View attachment 3212549
Yussuf manji (late)
View attachment 3212553
Yogesh manek
View attachment 3212556
Abdulaziz abood
View attachment 3212558
Ubaguzi wa kinyan’gau huu. Kwa mantiki hii Ali Hassan Joho, Bhimji Depar Shah sio wakenya. Upuuzi mtupu😎
 
Sasa nchi ina millions of nationals refugees in own country! Is that a country?
Hii story ya beggars wenu Kenya huwa inawauma sana🀣🀣🀣 Eti we have millions of Kenyan refugees in Kenya? How can you be a refugee in your own country. Can you define what a refugee is?
 
These guys don’t like to see black excellence, all their billionaires have either arab or indian roots not predominantly African ancestry
Example, i googled the richest tanzanians and not even kidding, this is the list in order of richest fom this website
Hakuna msukuma mnyamwezi, mchagga au mmasai ambao ndio majority and predominantly black African

Mo dewji
View attachment 3212537
Azizi
View attachment 3212536
Bakhresa
View attachment 3212544

Ali awadh
View attachment 3212545
Shekar Kanabar
View attachment 3212547
Fida Hussein
View attachment 3212549
Yussuf manji (late)
View attachment 3212553
Yogesh manek
View attachment 3212556
Abdulaziz abood
View attachment 3212558
Ukabila unawamaliza Wakenya
 
imagine watuletee garasa kwasababu zao za kisiasa na si mtu mwenye nia thabiti kuhudumia Africa! Hell no!
Uzuri unapiga kelele ukiwa uswazini Tandale na huna kura hata Moja wala uwezo yoyote ya kuinfluence outcome ya hiyo uchaguzi. Kuna vigu zingine hamufai hata kuinguza emotions ndani. Utaonekana tu mjinga.

Tanzania nzima ni Mama tu ndio ako na kura lakini uko hapa na kelele kama chiriku!
 
Uzuri unapiga kelele ukiwa uswazini Tandale na huna kura hata Moja wala uwezo yoyote ya kuinfluence outcome ya hiyo uchaguzi. Kuna vigu zingine hamufai hata kuinguza emotions ndani. Utaonekana tu mjinga.

Tanzania nzima ni Mama tu ndio ako na kura lakini uko hapa na kelele kama chiriku!
🀣 🀣 🀣 🀣 Kundudweller

This is your highest thinking ability
 
These guys don’t like to see black excellence, all their billionaires have either arab or indian roots not predominantly African ancestry
Example, i googled the richest tanzanians and not even kidding, this is the list in order of richest fom this website
Hakuna msukuma mnyamwezi, mchagga au mmasai ambao ndio majority and predominantly black African

Mo dewji
View attachment 3212537
Azizi
View attachment 3212536
Bakhresa
View attachment 3212544

Ali awadh
View attachment 3212545
Shekar Kanabar
View attachment 3212547
Fida Hussein
View attachment 3212549
Yussuf manji (late)
View attachment 3212553
Yogesh manek
View attachment 3212556
Abdulaziz abood
View attachment 3212558
πŸ˜‚ Alafu wanataka kubishana na Wakenya. Kenyans are the most entrepreneurial people in East Africa. You can find a Kenyan owned restaurant in Washington DC USA but you can never find a Tanzanian restaurant even in nairobi
DSC_3763_00017-768x550.jpg
 
These guys don’t like to see black excellence, all their billionaires have either arab or indian roots not predominantly African ancestry
Example, i googled the richest tanzanians and not even kidding, this is the list in order of richest fom this website
Hakuna msukuma mnyamwezi, mchagga au mmasai ambao ndio majority and predominantly black African

Mo dewji
View attachment 3212537
Azizi
View attachment 3212536
Bakhresa
View attachment 3212544

Ali awadh
View attachment 3212545
Shekar Kanabar
View attachment 3212547
Fida Hussein
View attachment 3212549
Yussuf manji (late)
View attachment 3212553
Yogesh manek
View attachment 3212556
Abdulaziz abood
View attachment 3212558
Aibu gani hizi. Yani nchi imetekwa nyara na warabu!?🀣🀣🀣🀣🀣

Ngozi nyeusi imebaki ikipiga kelele JF na kutaja Azam 24/7 mali ya mwarabu🀣🀣🀣
 
Back
Top Bottom