Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

The longest ship ishaidock at Dar port is less than 250 meters, the one that docked at Lamu is 265 meters. So technically haiwezidock at Dar is slum.
Lamu inapokea meli kila baada ya miezi Sita. Wakati hakuna meli tarajiwa ndani ya siku 30 kwa lame port mtwara expect more than two vessels kumbuka sio msimu wa mazaoq
 
This Video is 3 hours old. Keti chini watch the video then tupatie ya Masaki we compare alafu tukucheke. 🤣 🤣 🤣


View: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6skh1_il_7I&t=2s

Look at the serenity, exclusivity and greenery that is Karen. I mean Karen just doesn't have an equal in this region ukiondoa Muthaiga. I have watched the whole video and I haven't seen even a single residential apartment block. Masaki, which bongolalas here compare to Karen, has apartment blocks like everywhere, the kind of thing you see in Lavington or Kileleshwa.

Then has anyone noticed that horses are a common thing in Karen? I can't count the number of times I have seen people riding horses in this video.

Then the place is just huge!! I think four or five Masakis can fit here. It's indeed one of the best in the region and rightfully so.
 
Hivi umeenda shule kweli wewe? Unashindwa kuchanganua information hiyo uliyoweka hapo ni life expectancy at birth. Poor mama education
Unajua maana ya life expectancy at birth wee kichaa? Hiyo yenu mnasemaje, life expectancy at death?🤣🤣
The irony of calling someone uneducated only to end up exposing your lack of education.🤣🤣
 
Mnaongea ku-unganisha mabasi wakati hamna uwezo wa kuproduce chakula cha kutosha. Hakuna nchi ya watu wenye akili wanafanya mnayo yafanya na kujisifia.

Nyie ni wapumbavu!
Only poor people think about food, wenye pesa wanaongelea jinsi wanaweza compound their money and generate more revenue streams. Wenye pesa Tanzania wananunua those kenyan build vehicles everyday.
 
Diamond Platnumz kapokea zaidi ya $2 mln Youtube wao wanafikiri alikaa kama artists wa Kundurenda hukaa Kibera na kulalamika ati radio zi-play Kenyan music!
Just because it's bringing in money doesn't mean it should be shared by the likes of you. Mbaba mkubwa unafuatilia maisha ya wasichana wadogo aje sasa?
 
Back
Top Bottom