Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Going by this list of voters and apparent area sizes.....the 178k kiberans form 60% of Nairobi and the 60% fit in the 12.10 sq km out of the 700 sq km.Thats according to tanganyika voodoo mathematics....smh.and you wonder why they still in the least developed countries .....afadhali sisi we have accepted we have slums and are doing something about it,but for the tz minions,their uswazi slum hovels are just perfect fit for them and their government is doing extremely well so they say.
nai pop.jpg
 
Nimeona Gov wako anataka kumfukuza Ilhan omar.😂
They have been going after her since last year… she’s very vocal especially on matters pertaining to US foreign policy in Muslim world… and that does not dwell well with conservatives who feel like she more loyal to Islam than America… and being a naturalized citizen ( she was born in Somalia and lived in Kenya as a refugee), it makes her an easy target to right wing extremists ..( she’s not one of us kind of way)… remember they did the same thing to Obama… that’s how Trump rose into politics… questioning Obama’s citizenship, it was called the birther movement and it helped Trump to rise to the top of Republican political ladder… Politics is dirty everywhere
 
Wabongo bado wanapost ile hospitali ya zamani alafu wanaanza kuulizia CT SCAN. 😂 😂 😂 Hawajui sahii tumeanza kujenga Cancer Centers kwa every county. Wao juzi tu ndio wamepata a few CT SCANS sasa hawataki tupumue.
They play chess while we play them checkers 🤣🤣🤣🤣
 
They have been going after her since last year… she’s very vocal especially on matters pertaining to US foreign policy in Muslim world… and that does not dwell well with conservatives who feel like she more loyal to Islam than America… and being a naturalized citizen ( she was born in Somalia and lived in Kenya as a refugee), it makes her an easy target to right wing extremists ..( she’s not one of us kind of way)… remember they did the same thing to Obama… that’s how Trump rose into politics… questioning Obama’s citizenship, it was called the birther movement and it helped Trump to rise to the top of Republican political ladder… Politics is dirty everywhere
I certainly remember the tea party with their birther movement... it doesn't matter whether you're a natural born citizen, they'll just find a 'good excuse' to hind behind, while expressing their hatred towards people of color, specifically blacks. You're just never good enough but this is not a Republican or Democrat thing, both parties do the same, it just so happens that the latter is more covert.
 
Bara kuna resources nyingi hivyo maendeleo hayaepukiki. Awamu ya sita wameshindwa kuitangaza Tanzania kwenye ufunguzi wa mashindano ya kwanza kabisa Afrika, wanamwachia Kagame aitangaze Rwanda, kama siyo uzuzu ni nini? Mwinyi anainadi Zanzibar kwenye EPL, mama Samia alishindwa nini kufanya hivyo, zaidi ya kuitwa tour guide kwenye muvi yake ya kifisadi.
And couple of idiots wants her kuwa rais 2025.
 
Back
Top Bottom