Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Konza
20240121_135128.jpg

20240121_135122.png
 
Do you think I care mzee wa wivu.? πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ Mtu mweusi kama mkaa.?
I'm proud of my body complexion. But I'm not proud of your eating habit, are you aware that there's no much eating difference between your and a pig?
 
Kenya people change diet, ama ulitaka wakule rice kila siku? For your information Kenyan prisoners also eat meat.

View attachment 2883831
Jamaa simu yako hujawahi badili tangu 2017, ni ileile ya kichina, double line na huwa haikai na chaji kabisa. Hakuna siku iko full chaji, lazima iwe haina chaji au umechomeka kwenye chaji kama hapo ilipo, simu pia ni kipimo cha hali ya maisha ya mtu.
 
Jamaa simu yako hujawahi badili tangu 2017, ni ileile ya kichina, double line na huwa haikai na chaji kabisa. Hakuna siku iko full chaji, lazima iwe haina chaji au umechomeka kwenye chaji kama hapo ilipo, simu pia ni kipimo cha hali ya maisha ya mtu.
This is not the only phone I have. I also have an Apple Ipad 9th Generation. I find android more easy to use wakati nawapandisha pressure and that's why I use it in JF.

IMG_20240127_132142_700~2.jpg
 
Ushamba unakusumbua 🀣 🀣 🀣 🀣
Endelea kuumiaπŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚.

I was actually responding to watchman who thought I had only one phone. I have been silent for long hadi akazoea.
 
Niumizwe na nurse anayetumia uber kila siku 🀣 🀣 🀣Kwanza upo na mume?
Uber ni ya wenye wako na disposable income. Do you even have an income?πŸ˜‚ And for your information, I don't use Uber daily. I only use it when there is a problem with my car.
 
That's because you are poor. Dog is a carnivore and should not eat Ugali.
I am deeply troubled by the level of your education. You claim to know biology yet you dont even understand simple things in biology
 
Back
Top Bottom