Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Tanzanian rice is just low quality.
Hii uppercut tuliyowapiga kenya ni kama bao la mbwa, moja tu linang'ang'ania
Nchi ya kenya ni maskini
1706346088088.png
 
Yes, we do study methods of extracting metals in physical chemistry (form 3, I believe). But there is a lot of physics involved because you're dealing with matter in relation to energy. You have to apply laws of physics to know how much heat is generated or absorbed and at what temperature that molted substance can be molded or mixed with other substances.

So, just because the study of extracting metals is in chemistry books, it doesn't mean physics is not involved, these two disciplines of physical science are related in one way or the other.
Well said. At least wewe unajua unachosema sio kama ule kilaza anayetoa povu usiku na mchana.

It's true that these two disciplines are related to a greater degree. But one thing we must agree on is that metal extraction processs is taught in chemistry classes
 
Huo wali unaita low quality ndio namba mbili hapo kwenu 😂😂😂👇View attachment 2884493majority Kenyans ndio msosi wao huo 😂😂😂😂 Pakistan's rise imported for Mzungu and Indians . Data zinakuumbua kijana
Wakenya wanao afford wali ni elite families tu. 🤣 🤣 🤣
 
Huo wali unaita low quality ndio namba mbili hapo kwenu 😂😂😂👇View attachment 2884493majority Kenyans ndio msosi wao huo 😂😂😂😂 Pakistan's rise imported for Mzungu and Indians . Data zinakuumbua kijana
According to your government, Kenya only imports 54,000 tones of rice from Tanzania, and if I decide to go with this your fake data, Kenyans consume 1,000,000 metric tonnes of rice in a year. On your table Tanzania only export 195,000 to Kenya, ebu jiulize hizo 805,000 tonnes ni gani? They are the high quality rice I was talking about. Hizo 195,000 za Tanzania nashuku ndio huwa zinapelekwa kwa wafungwa huko.
 
A Kg of Basmati rice is only 280 shillings. What makes you think I can't afford that? The low quality and cheap ones from Tanzania are 100 bob per kg. Mwea rice is 200 bob per kg, Ahero rice is 220 shillings per kg.
Na ndiyo inaongoza kununuliwa, ni ya pili kununuliwa. Mdomo mpana mfukoni hamna kitu.
 
Na ndiyo inaongoza kununuliwa, ni ya pili kununuliwa. Mdomo mpana mfukoni hamna kitu.
Who cheated you? Kenyans consume 1,000,000 tonnes of rice but only buy 54,000 tones low quality from Tanzania which are meant for prisoners and the poor.
 
According to your government, Kenya only imports 54,000 tones of rice from Tanzania, and if I decide to go with this your fake data, Kenyans consume 1,000,000 metric tonnes of rice in a year. On you table Tanzania only export 195,000 to Kenya, ebu jiulize hizo 805,000 tonnes ni gani? They are the high quality rice I was talking about. Hizo 195,000 za Tanzania nashuku ndio huwa zinapelekwa kwa wafungwa huko.
😂😂😂😂😂 Mbona unaandika vitu vyenye unawaza tu kichwani kwako.? 😂😂😂
 
Back
Top Bottom