RRONDO
Platinum Member
- Jan 3, 2010
- 59,521
- 135,599
Your majority is 9000 people?We don't import vehicles of 20 yrs old like Tanzania. As I told you, majority of Kenyans prefer zero millage.
Your majority is 9000 people?We don't import vehicles of 20 yrs old like Tanzania. As I told you, majority of Kenyans prefer zero millage.
Hii uppercut tuliyowapiga kenya ni kama bao la mbwa, moja tu linang'ang'aniaTanzanian rice is just low quality.
Kwahiyo hawa jamaa wanakulaga ugali tuu, no Wonder hawana afya 🤣🤣🤣🤣Mean while 👇View attachment 2883615i doubt if you can afford rice. 😂😂😂😂😂 No wonder mnagombania ugali kwa barabara.
You just don't know how to cook(it).Tanzanian rice is just low quality.
Unazingatia wali low quality?😂😂😂Mapovu yote haya ni kwasababu ya wali tu.? 😂😂😂😂😂Me nazingatia sana wali wakuu
Why should I be interested in cooking low quality stuff?You just don't know how to cook(it).
9,000 zero millage cars in 9 months is a joke to you? Tanzania does 1000 in full year by the way.Your majority is 9000 people?
Quantity and quality are two different things. Tanzania produces high quantity of low quality rice.Hii uppercut tuliyowapiga kenya ni kama bao la mbwa, moja tu linang'ang'ania
Nchi ya kenya ni maskini
View attachment 2884480
Well said. At least wewe unajua unachosema sio kama ule kilaza anayetoa povu usiku na mchana.Yes, we do study methods of extracting metals in physical chemistry (form 3, I believe). But there is a lot of physics involved because you're dealing with matter in relation to energy. You have to apply laws of physics to know how much heat is generated or absorbed and at what temperature that molted substance can be molded or mixed with other substances.
So, just because the study of extracting metals is in chemistry books, it doesn't mean physics is not involved, these two disciplines of physical science are related in one way or the other.
Huo wali unaita low quality ndio namba mbili hapo kwenu 😂😂😂👇Why should I be interested in cooking low quality stuff?
Leo mimi nakugonga na projects. Mambo mengine unayodai nenda kamwambie mama NginaQuantity and quality are two different things. Tanzania produces high quantity of low quality rice.
Wakenya wanao afford wali ni elite families tu. 🤣 🤣 🤣Huo wali unaita low quality ndio namba mbili hapo kwenu 😂😂😂👇View attachment 2884493majority Kenyans ndio msosi wao huo 😂😂😂😂 Pakistan's rise imported for Mzungu and Indians . Data zinakuumbua kijana
According to your government, Kenya only imports 54,000 tones of rice from Tanzania, and if I decide to go with this your fake data, Kenyans consume 1,000,000 metric tonnes of rice in a year. On your table Tanzania only export 195,000 to Kenya, ebu jiulize hizo 805,000 tonnes ni gani? They are the high quality rice I was talking about. Hizo 195,000 za Tanzania nashuku ndio huwa zinapelekwa kwa wafungwa huko.Huo wali unaita low quality ndio namba mbili hapo kwenu 😂😂😂👇View attachment 2884493majority Kenyans ndio msosi wao huo 😂😂😂😂 Pakistan's rise imported for Mzungu and Indians . Data zinakuumbua kijana
Have you ever heard of Shimoni fishing port?Leo mimi nakugonga na projects. Mambo mengine unayodai nenda kamwambie mama Ngina
BANDARI YA UVUVI KILWA . KILWA FISHING PORT
Kenya Zero
View attachment 2884498
Na ndiyo inaongoza kununuliwa, ni ya pili kununuliwa. Mdomo mpana mfukoni hamna kitu.A Kg of Basmati rice is only 280 shillings. What makes you think I can't afford that? The low quality and cheap ones from Tanzania are 100 bob per kg. Mwea rice is 200 bob per kg, Ahero rice is 220 shillings per kg.
Who cheated you? Kenyans consume 1,000,000 tonnes of rice but only buy 54,000 tones low quality from Tanzania which are meant for prisoners and the poor.Na ndiyo inaongoza kununuliwa, ni ya pili kununuliwa. Mdomo mpana mfukoni hamna kitu.
😂😂😂😂😂 Mbona unaandika vitu vyenye unawaza tu kichwani kwako.? 😂😂😂According to your government, Kenya only imports 54,000 tones of rice from Tanzania, and if I decide to go with this your fake data, Kenyans consume 1,000,000 metric tonnes of rice in a year. On you table Tanzania only export 195,000 to Kenya, ebu jiulize hizo 805,000 tonnes ni gani? They are the high quality rice I was talking about. Hizo 195,000 za Tanzania nashuku ndio huwa zinapelekwa kwa wafungwa huko.