President of China
JF-Expert Member
- Dec 6, 2018
- 34,116
- 93,552
Mimi leo sitaki kubishana na mbumbumbu kama wewe. Mimi leo nakupiga na projects tuHave you ever heard of Shimoni fishing port?
TANZANIA BIOTECH PRODUCTS LIMITED
Mimi leo sitaki kubishana na mbumbumbu kama wewe. Mimi leo nakupiga na projects tuHave you ever heard of Shimoni fishing port?
Why should we buy low quality rice in bulk? 54,000 of that low quality rice is enough against a consumption of 1,000,000.😂😂😂😂😂 Mbona unaandika vitu vyenye unawaza tu kichwani kwako.? 😂😂😂
Only in your dreams, the Data says otherwise 😂😂😂👇Who cheated you? Kenyans consume 1,000,000 tonnes of rice but only buy 54,000 tones low quality from Tanzania which are meant for prisoners and the poor.
Hii ni data ya mwaka gani mjomba.? 😂😂😂😂Why should we buy low quality rice in bulk? 54,000 of that low quality rice is enough against a consumption of 1,000,000.
View attachment 2884507
2021. Same as your table.Hii ni data ya mwaka gani mjomba.? 😂😂😂😂
Ursus Tractors Assembly TanzaniaWhy should we buy low quality rice in bulk? 54,000 of that low quality rice is enough against a consumption of 1,000,000.
View attachment 2884507
Sikulaumu, kiingereza huwa balaa kwa Wabongo. Rudia kusoma nilichoandika polepoooole utaelewa tu.😎Kwa upande wa wanawake ni Japan ndie anaeongoza akifuatiwa na Spain.
Usitudanganye eti USA na China.
Now, if that's the serving he saw fit to share with us, imagine what his normal servings would look like.😂😂Just look at the wall and you will know the kind of house the guy stays in.
Number two the guy is complete kienyeji, ona vile amepakua food. How on earth do you start to cover the entire grains with meat? These things should be put next to each other, not on top.
Third, that rice is those of low grade. Ona vile imeshikana karibu ifanane na ugali😂
As of 2021 Tanzania tulikua namba 12 as the world largest exporter of rice. Kula chuma hiyo 👇2021. Same as your table.
Behind you in what? Producing and eating low quality rice?As of 2021 Tanzania tulikua namba 12 as the world largest exporter of rice. Kula chuma hiyo 👇View attachment 2884510.. 👇"Rice in Tanzania | The Observatory of Economic Complexity" Rice in Tanzania | The Observatory of Economic Complexity. 😂😂😂 As far as vitu vya maana is concerned you are far behind us.
SKIMU YA UMWAGILIAJI YAMGONGOLA - MorogoroWhy should we buy low quality rice in bulk? 54,000 of that low quality rice is enough against a consumption of 1,000,000.
View attachment 2884507
Jamaa ni mshamba bwana😂😂. I think Hawa ndio wale wa kujaza supu kwa sahani ya main food 😂Now, if that's the serving he saw fit to share with us, imagine what his normal servings would look like.😂😂
My dear sister or brother naomba tuende ground if you think you can compete me. Mimi sina shida kupost what I have.. let's goNow, if that's the serving he saw fit to share with us, imagine what his normal servings would look like.😂😂
Nikukumbushe who are you? Nina picha yako wewe. 😂😂😂😂 Wewe ni mbwa tu kwangu mimi.. na hivyo unavyofanana not even close to my level.Jamaa ni mshamba bwana😂😂. I think Hawa ndio wale wa kujaza supu kwa sahani ya main food 😂
Pichangu itatoa ushamba kwako? You are threatening me with what I posted here myself for you to see?😂😂😂😂Nikukumbushe who are you? Nina picha yako wewe. 😂😂😂😂 Wewe ni mbwa tu kwangu mimi.. na hivyo unavyofanana not even close to my level.
Nadhani kila kitu kinajieleza.. mimi siwezi shindana na wewe mzee unabeza hadi bidhaa za China while vitu vyote mnapost humu hutoka hapo kwenu ni Chinese owned ntakuweza wapi wewe.? 😂😂😂😂 Bwana much know, mweusi kama kiza cha mku..n..d..uBehind you in what? Producing and eating low quality rice?
Hapa tunagonga G-spot tu.Pichangu itatoa ushamba kwako? You are threatening me with what I posted here myself for you to see?😂😂😂😂
You can only threaten who doesn't want to known. As for levels, please try to eat high quality stuff and also go and learn on table etiquette. Sio kujaza sahani nzima na supu ya nyama😂
😂😂😂😂😂 Wivu utakuua wewe mkaa.. 😂😂😂😂Pichangu itatoa ushamba kwako? You are threatening me with what I posted here myself for you to see?😂😂😂😂
You can only threaten someone who doesn't want to be known. As for levels, please try to eat high quality stuff and also go and learn on table etiquette. Sio kujaza sahani nzima na supu ya nyama😂
Hii hasira Yako yote imeletwa na kukula low quality food, no wonder you are suffering from kwashiorkor (Malnutrition)😂😂Nadhani kila kitu kinajieleza.. mimi siwezi shindana na wewe mzee unabeza hadi bidhaa za China while vitu vyote mnapost humu hutoka hapo kwenu ni Chinese owned ntakuweza wapi wewe.? 😂😂😂😂 Bwana much know, mweusi kama kiza cha mku..n..d..u