Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Have you ever heard of Shimoni fishing port?
Mimi leo sitaki kubishana na mbumbumbu kama wewe. Mimi leo nakupiga na projects tu

TANZANIA BIOTECH PRODUCTS LIMITED
1706347544283.png
 
😂😂😂😂😂 Mbona unaandika vitu vyenye unawaza tu kichwani kwako.? 😂😂😂
Why should we buy low quality rice in bulk? 54,000 of that low quality rice is enough against a consumption of 1,000,000.
Screenshot_20240127-122509_1.jpg
 
tanzanian rice is only recommnded for prisons and in some instances high schools because of the high numbers in schools.No way am i doing ugali rice in this stage of my life.kwani niko jela yawa
 
Just look at the wall and you will know the kind of house the guy stays in.

Number two the guy is complete kienyeji, ona vile amepakua food. How on earth do you start to cover the entire grains with meat? These things should be put next to each other, not on top.

Third, that rice is those of low grade. Ona vile imeshikana karibu ifanane na ugali😂
Now, if that's the serving he saw fit to share with us, imagine what his normal servings would look like.😂😂
 
Now, if that's the serving he saw fit to share with us, imagine what his normal servings would look like.😂😂
Jamaa ni mshamba bwana😂😂. I think Hawa ndio wale wa kujaza supu kwa sahani ya main food 😂
 
Nikukumbushe who are you? Nina picha yako wewe. 😂😂😂😂 Wewe ni mbwa tu kwangu mimi.. na hivyo unavyofanana not even close to my level.
Pichangu itatoa ushamba kwako? You are threatening me with what I posted here myself for you to see?😂😂😂😂

You can only threaten someone who doesn't want to be known. As for levels, please try to eat high quality stuff and also go and learn on table etiquette. Sio kujaza sahani nzima na supu ya nyama😂
 
Behind you in what? Producing and eating low quality rice?
Nadhani kila kitu kinajieleza.. mimi siwezi shindana na wewe mzee unabeza hadi bidhaa za China while vitu vyote mnapost humu hutoka hapo kwenu ni Chinese owned ntakuweza wapi wewe.? 😂😂😂😂 Bwana much know, mweusi kama kiza cha mku..n..d..u
 
Pichangu itatoa ushamba kwako? You are threatening me with what I posted here myself for you to see?😂😂😂😂

You can only threaten who doesn't want to known. As for levels, please try to eat high quality stuff and also go and learn on table etiquette. Sio kujaza sahani nzima na supu ya nyama😂
Hapa tunagonga G-spot tu.

EAST AFRICAN CRUDE OIL PIPELINE (EACOP) ANNOUNCES DELIVERY OF FIRST 100KM LINE PIPE IN TANZANIA, PAVING THE WAY FOR PIPELINE CONSTRUCTION​

1706349156276.png


 
Pichangu itatoa ushamba kwako? You are threatening me with what I posted here myself for you to see?😂😂😂😂

You can only threaten someone who doesn't want to be known. As for levels, please try to eat high quality stuff and also go and learn on table etiquette. Sio kujaza sahani nzima na supu ya nyama😂
😂😂😂😂😂 Wivu utakuua wewe mkaa.. 😂😂😂😂
 
Nadhani kila kitu kinajieleza.. mimi siwezi shindana na wewe mzee unabeza hadi bidhaa za China while vitu vyote mnapost humu hutoka hapo kwenu ni Chinese owned ntakuweza wapi wewe.? 😂😂😂😂 Bwana much know, mweusi kama kiza cha mku..n..d..u
Hii hasira Yako yote imeletwa na kukula low quality food, no wonder you are suffering from kwashiorkor (Malnutrition)😂😂
 
Back
Top Bottom