Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Tanzania nzima huwezi kuona sehemu chafu kama hii
images - 2023-11-03T092430.373.jpeg
images (99).jpeg
 
Hatuwezi kufanya huo upuuzi we are of sane mind kuanzia viongozi wetu mpaka wananchi.
Wewe maendeleo ya Kenya inakuumiza kichwa sana. Hakuna Cha upuuzi wala nini. Interchanges tunajenga kwa sababu uwezo tunayo na ni kwa manufaa ya wakenya. Kama inakuuma sana njoo uzibomoe
 
everything in tz is just one .....their entire sports is yanga simba shenanigans in that one tired monotonous mkapa stadium,their beach destination being only on the zanzibar strip,their only city being dar....the rest are extremely underwhelming with a conservative and sleepy mentality and they imagine to be near Kenya lol.Ruto may run down the Kenyan economy but Kenyan's resilience is what has been saving the whole situation.I always imagine if all kenyans were transferred to the tanganyika land and tanzanians brought over here....what would be the outcome.Answer that for yourself.....RESPECT KENYANS .

And the good thing we don’t give excuses, we just ask for opportunities….. if we can fully connect our lands with enough piped water for agriculture, we will scale to heights of first world, government or no government…. Kenyans unlike Tanzanians are resilient and self sufficient, we don’t wait for government hand outs… even where it looks like it, it’s usually the politicians just playing optic politics for survival….. I can proudly say my village is a good example of how Kenyans can change their own lives without outside government help…15 years ago, water was a perennial problem…. About 10 years ago the issue was resolved via a huge water project originated straight from the source in Mt.Kenya forest …. People went to work…. Agri business took off… wealth increased…. Today every home is a stone and brick mortar constructed…. Every home has a vehicle or two… as I posted before, they had to put a car dealership in the village and now 3 petrol/service stations….. This has happened in other parts of Kenya too…Show Kenyans how to fish and watch them go to work…. But on the other hand Tanganyikans prefer CCM fish since fishing is too hard…. 🤣🤣🤣😄
Hii battle ilipoteza mvuto kuanzia mwaka jana, sasahiv imekua ni kenyan empty talks vs Tz's actual development. Mnapiga nduru while Tz inaendeleza miji karibu yote kwa speed ya ndege.. Dom pekee 👇
View: https://youtu.be/uTZcxueUr3A?si=5Qj8KAZlgDZngkuh.
landlai__investment-20230821-0001.jpg
.Dom airport 👇
View: https://youtu.be/JDw6g4h5i_M?si=m6btBm-bq5v4UlJD. DOM outering road 👇
View: https://youtu.be/u5AiPnscy58?si=K3GFVTlscA1JSxUT. DOM SGR 👇
View: https://youtu.be/9zaYtCNFQ-Y?si=VY0Zdcm5hQOKd4eC. Real estate development in dodma
Screenshot_20231013-075228_1.jpg
.. hii ni DODOMA tu na wala sijamaliza kupost
 
Mombasa hakuna logistics bora za kupokea mzigo huu wa pipeline. Through Tanga port mizigo itasafirishwa na reli ambayo inapita along the pipeline route hence easy and fast implementation of the project with minimal cost compared to Mombasa route plus pipeline coating facility ipo Nzega zile pipeline za Ugandan section zItasafirishwa from Nzega by train to Mwanza port for onward shipping to Ports in Uganda.

Kunyans have missed the boat on EACOPP😁
Nakumbuka pale Tanga ndio tulimfurusha waziri wa kenya wakijaribu kulaghai waganda kuhusu kupitishia bomba la mafuta Mombasa 🤔
 
Back
Top Bottom