Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

UON is the first college of architecture and engineering in the region ila kila siku majumba na madaraja yanaanguka! Nyie ni certified mabingwa wa shoddy works!
Ni kweli, ma engineer wa kwanza kwanza EA ambao sasa ni wastaafu walikuwa wanasoma UON, kipindi hicho bongo ni ungwini kwenda mbele.
 
Nimekaa na wakikuyu, ukiacha wizi wizi wakishamba hawana kitu kichwani. Na hii ndiyo sababu wanaogopa sana ushindani wa kibiashara. Sasa hivi Rostam wanamletea figisu kwakuwa hawamwezi kwenye biashara huria. Magu aliwaweza, ilikuwa ukimwaga ugali na yeye anamwaga mboga.
uhakika mwanangu,hawa wakenya lazima tupate rais wa kwenda nao tit for tat
 
2 Weeks to election, Ruto akishinda naondoka kwa hii thread juu ataturidisha nyuma kama tanzania.📌🤗
I doubt he will win, though ako na huge following, ako na potential ya almost 10 million votes in his strongholds, alafu am seeing in coast u guys are warming up to his ideology, kwanza pwani mashinani! also in Mombasa naona anawapea promises ya kurudisha port operations from ICD in Nairobi n Naivasha, he might get a good number of votes, ground inasemaje in coast?.., #VOTEBLUE
1658739612640.png

1658739986120.png

Juzi nimemuona anachocha watu hapo old town Mombasa, akiwa juu ya hii 👇 👇 beast yake..,
1658740400715.png
 
Nimesoma na watanzania campo who scholled in Tz, I know them, the guy is merely lying just to save face.., [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23]
If we could bring the number here we would embarass them, my tanzanian friend everyone including their extended family have schooled in kenyan primo, sec and universities, CUEA is full of tanzanians from arusha and moshi, USIU wealthy Tanzanian na kama tunatakaa O level kenyans go to Uganda
 
I doubt he will win, though ako na huge following, ako na potential ya almost 10 million votes in his strongholds, alafu am seeing in coast u guys are warming up to his ideology, kwanza pwani mashinani! also in Mombasa naona anawapea promises ya kurudisha port operations from ICD in Nairobi n Naivasha, he might get a good number of votes, ground inasemaje in coast?.., #VOTEBLUE
View attachment 2303176
View attachment 2303183
Juzi nimemuona anachocha watu hapo old town Mombasa, akiwa juu ya hii 👇 👇 beast yake..,
View attachment 2303194
Coast is largely Raila zone although Ruto atapata more votes than Uhuru huko. I am actually suprised how popular Ruto is. I did not expect him to be this popular. I support the economic policies of Raila but I will not vote because I will not go to ushago. I just hope IEBC will hold a free and fair election. Our country is too important to go into chaos. In 2007 Kenya was not a very serious economy. In 2007 Kenya's gdp was not even top 10 biggest in Africa. We were still an LDC. I hope we go thorough this process peacefully.
 
I doubt he will win, though ako na huge following, ako na potential ya almost 10 million votes in his strongholds, alafu am seeing in coast u guys are warming up to his ideology, kwanza pwani mashinani! also in Mombasa naona anawapea promises ya kurudisha port operations from ICD in Nairobi n Naivasha, he might get a good number of votes, ground inasemaje in coast?.., #VOTEBLUE
View attachment 2303176
View attachment 2303183
Juzi nimemuona anachocha watu hapo old town Mombasa, akiwa juu ya hii [emoji116] [emoji116] beast yake..,
View attachment 2303194
Mkalee [emoji3516][emoji3516][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787]
 
Coast is largely Raila zone although Ruto atapata more votes than Uhuru huko. I am actually suprised how popular Ruto is. I did not expect him to be this popular. I support the economic policies of Raila but I will not vote because I will not go to ushago. I just hope IEBC will hold a free and fair election. Our country is too important to go into chaos. In 2007 Kenya was not a very serious economy. In 2007 Kenya's gdp was not even top 10 biggest in Africa. We were still an LDC. I hope we go thorough this process peacefully.
I hope for peace too, Ruto might win thuis election by the way, I am Blue but I look at things objectively, he has a huge chance, he has eaten into several of traditional Raila's support base, kama western na coast, so far my observation. My fingers are crossed.
 
Coast is largely Raila zone although Ruto atapata more votes than Uhuru huko. I am actually suprised how popular Ruto is. I did not expect him to be this popular. I support the economic policies of Raila but I will not vote because I will not go to ushago. I just hope IEBC will hold a free and fair election. Our country is too important to go into chaos. In 2007 Kenya was not a very serious economy. In 2007 Kenya's gdp was not even top 10 biggest in Africa. We were still an LDC. I hope we go thorough this process peacefully.
Mm nawatakia kila la heri kuipigania nchi yenu, haiwezekani wachache wafaidi matunda ya nchi alafu wengi mfe njaa.
 
2 Weeks to election, Ruto akishinda naondoka kwa hii thread juu ataturidisha nyuma kama tanzania.📌🤗
Ndie atakaeshinda, ana maono😄.. vile viwanja 6 vya mpira alivyotaja kipindi kile ni wazo lake, so this time pamoja kuwa hajavitaja anaweza kuvijenga
 
If we could bring the number here we would embarass them, my tanzanian friend everyone including their extended family have schooled in kenyan primo, sec and universities, CUEA is full of tanzanians from arusha and moshi, USIU wealthy Tanzanian na kama tunatakaa O level kenyans go to Uganda
I can prove that too, I once worked in CUEA n Tangaza hapo Karen, wamejaa huko sana., they are many even in Moi Uni Eldy., na Daystar pia., ukweli is what these guys don't like.
 
I hope for peace too, Ruto might win thuis election by the way, I am Blue but I look at things objectively, he has a huge chance, he has eaten into several of traditional Raila's support base, kama western na coast, so far my observation. My fingers are crossed.
Yeah Ruto can win. He has a huge following. But Raila pia sio mchezo. Raila ana huge following throughout the country.
 
Mm nawatakia kila la heri kuipigania nchi yenu, haiwezekani wachache wafaidi matunda ya nchi alafu wengi mfe njaa.
Nami nawaombea mema, haiwezekani mnatawaliwa na chama kimoja tokea mababu hadi vitukuu, mko na rasilmali kibao lakini bado mnatajwa miongoni mwa nchi yenye masikini wengi zaidi wa kutupwa in Africa na duniani, with multi-dimentional poverty, Mwenyezi Mungu awarehemu!
 
Ni kweli Dangote alishindwa kuingia kwenye market ya Kenya. Kenya ina siasa yake. Sio mahali pa kuleta kimbele mbele. Rostam nadhani amejifunza jambo hapo.
Hapo serikali imewekwa mfukoni na baadhi ya watu. Hamna jambo lingine
 
Back
Top Bottom