Liverpool FC (The Reds) | Special Thread

I dont mind him celebrating the goal, the problem is that he was so noisy at camp nou acting all typa byatchh mode! Even yesterday tried acting his byatch mode wit Fab, even costed us Robbo
 
I dont mind him celebrating the goal, the problem is that he was so noisy at camp nou acting all typa byatchh mode! Even yesterday tried acting his byatch mode wit Fab, even costed us Robbo

We won the game, we laughed the last.

He can be forgiven, that is who he is, he was the same, he acted the same when he was on our side and we liked it.

To me, he is the same man who gave it all in our jersey.
 
Hivi mkuu comeback ya 4-1 na 3-0 ipi ngumu? Mi naona ya 3-0 ndio ngumu zaidi, huna goli la ugenini.unahitaji goli 4 ,wakati 4-1 unahitaji goli 3 tu. Huenda wako sahihi sometime..

Kwenye ugumu nililinganisha ya Barca vs PSG 4 - 0, ambayo iligeuka kwa 6 - 1.
 

 VIP mkuu una cha kuongezea hapa? 😀😀😀
 



Umeandika kweli kweli, vipi kuna nyingine uliyoandika baada ya coming back ya jana?
 

Similar Discussions

Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…