Liverpool FC (The Reds) | Special Thread

Lallana hutokuja kumuelewa mkuu... huyo kazi yake kupiga vyenga na kuchelewesha mashambulizi, angalia baada ya yeye kutoka shaqiri anaendana na speed ya front three yetu kama Chambo
 
Mpaka sasahivi sijasikia strong rumours kuhusu usajili January!! Nahisi hatutosajili...

Na issue ya Mane Klopp aanze kutafuta Mbadala na Mapema Kwani Mnyamwezi anaonesha wazi kuwa hana plan ya kusaini Mkataba mpya Bali anasubiri amalize this current contract asepe.
 
Foward oriented. Huwa harudi nyuma asee.[emoji23] [emoji23]
 
Hohoho red 2naenda kumpiga tena 4 pale kwake
 
Opponents bana
aty wanakataa tutumie historia kujidefend eti ni ya 1990's.At the same time Klopp ana miaka mitatu hajachukua kombe lolote nauliza hivi hii ni Physics mnayotumia?
 
Nafasi ya pili kwa utofauti wa goli nane na Man city

BREATH RED
STAND RED
WE ARE REDs
 
Report: Liverpool make offer for Athletic Bilbao midfielder Iker Muniain

Iker Muniain has spent his entire career at Athletic Bilbao but, after 357 first-team appearances, is it time to bid farewell to the San Mames?

A hugely popular and creative midfielder, Muniain will see his contract at Athletic expire at the end of this season. And it has been claimed on Radio Marca (30 October, 7:00am) that both Liverpool and Napoli will attempt to sign the 25-year-old on a pre-contract agreement in the New Year.



 
AOC could return before the end of the season although Liverpool won't rush him back. Rhian Brewster expected to fully recover ahead of AOC and could make his senior appearance for the reds in the second leg of the season.
 

Similar Discussions

Cookies are required to use this site. You must accept them to continue using the site. Learn more…