Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Na unajua km kunaweza kutengezwa ward kwa ajili ya hvyo vitanda na waka vi install km 20 hku wakigawa vi portion tu

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Hata hiyo ICU bed pekee huwezi ita ICU
[emoji116][emoji116]
tapatalk_1585752816941.jpeg


Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
 
Dah, from 59 to 81

Serikali inabidi iwe makini katika mpaka wa mkenya,hawa wajinga watatuletea majanga hawa..ebu we fikiri,kijiji cha nairobi na uhaba wa maji,hio corona wanapambana vp???..wale nzige tu walishindwa kuwazuia,hii corona wataiweza?
 
Mungu ndio anajua hatima ya huu ugonjwa, kwhyo hayo mawazo yako hata hayana faida yyte katika hii dunia ambayo watu sai wameamua kumlilia muumba wao

Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Nyie c mnatucheka cc kumlilia Mungu mnasema hii inahitaji mambo ya kisayansi tu na sio maombi tu, leo mnabadili wimbo, hehehehee corona hii tutashuhudia mengi aisee tumuombe Mungu atuepushe aysee
 
BRT is not everything. No one said that having a BRT means you are super. Some LDC's like you have BRT's while some MDC's doesn't have.

Opening up is most important like what is happening in Nairobi Kenya. Roads are being done everywhere. Like this. Joining South B to Upperhill.

In no time this place will be a hood. Just like Kilimani.
IMG_20200401_164244.jpg
IMG_20200401_164430.jpg
 
BRT is not everything. No one said that having a BRT means you are super. Some LDC's like you have BRT's while some MDC's doesn't have.

Opening up is most important like what is happening in Nairobi Kenya. Roads are being done everywhere. Like this. Joining South B to Upperhill.

In no time this place will be a hood. Just like Kilimani.
View attachment 1406056View attachment 1406058
Kwani Dar hakuna road construction? Kuwa na mass transit system Ni muhimu kwenye Majiji Makubwa. You are right.. some MDCs don’t have BRT systems but they have others like light rail, metro systems Ila kwa nyie you have NOTHING
 
Kwani Dar hakuna road construction? Kuwa na mass transit system Ni muhimu kwenye Majiji Makubwa. You are right.. some MDCs don’t have BRT systems but they have others like light rail, metro systems Ila kwa nyie you have NOTHING
We have,commuter railway, bypasses, overpasses, interchanges, superhighways, and soon BRT and Light rail
 
BRT is not everything. No one said that having a BRT means you are super. Some LDC's like you have BRT's while some MDC's doesn't have.

Opening up is most important like what is happening in Nairobi Kenya. Roads are being done everywhere. Like this. Joining South B to Upperhill.

In no time this place will be a hood. Just like Kilimani.
View attachment 1406056View attachment 1406058
Hizi barabara nyembamba km ulimi tushaachana nazo hizi zinachangia kuharibu mandhari ya eneo husika.
 
BRT is not everything. No one said that having a BRT means you are super. Some LDC's like you have BRT's while some MDC's doesn't have.

Opening up is most important like what is happening in Nairobi Kenya. Roads are being done everywhere. Like this. Joining South B to Upperhill.

In no time this place will be a hood. Just like Kilimani.
View attachment 1406056View attachment 1406058

ukiweka Tanzania pemben, nchi gani LDC ina BRT systems??
 
Back
Top Bottom