Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Ugly as Fuckk
Ni wivu Tu.lina ghorofa 30 kama hujui
FB_IMG_15676715895158058.jpeg
 
Mamaa umekula chapoo ilochanganywa na gongo nini???!!!!
Embu elewa hyo kauli.
Unplanned settlements are not generally slums.
But among the factors contributing to slums is unplanned settlements.
Na hzo unplanned settlemnts zitaangaliwa je ni poor unplanned settlemnts ama ni good and quality housings settlemnts.
Kama makaz ni unplanned na yana poor housing hayo directly yataleta slums.
Ila km makazi yana good housing hata km yako unplanned huwez ita slums itakua tu unplanned towns.
Usiponielewa na hapo nambie nikuelezee zaidi zawa big mdada??!!
Asipoelewa na hapo,haji kuelewa chochote katika maisha yake..umemuelezea vizuri sana
 
Somebody nixcie is so dumb,he thinks IMF comes from Paradise may be or somewhere that no body can't reach,how can we wait to be informed 'bout our issues from outside sources,who are imf by the way??..imf is just an institution,and they do approximations about your your economy and so so,who cares 'bout approximations???

Now I believe something kunya is very different from the great TANZANIA..
 
Being selective in your postings won't save your ass, I can get even smarter in that area. Showing us a few decent places of Mbagala won't change the facts on the ground.
View attachment 1198565View attachment 1198566View attachment 1198567View attachment 1198568View attachment 1198569View attachment 1198570View attachment 1198571View attachment 1198572View attachment 1198574
Maana ya slum ni hiii😂😂😂👇👇👇👇yani watu wanamaisha magumu kuliko nguruwe
BFD6CA8B-B8D5-477A-A97B-DE094185FDB5.jpeg
4C738F99-E203-4FAC-9B38-6409E102FC74.jpeg
E6C42247-A0B5-4FE8-A3D9-7C18DFF913FC.jpeg
BA636540-6E85-4F9B-9C77-5676CA8E9283.jpeg
7A248AE7-B36A-4419-91FB-F7483522EAF9.jpeg
2E4D41EF-EAC1-4E0A-99E8-F355A4469A19.jpeg
 
Kila nyumba mbagala imejengwa kwa tofali na imeezekwa bati ina madirisha mazuri tu na kila nyumba ina choo.
Kibera watu 100s wana share choo kimoja nyumba za mabati madirisha ya kutoboa.
We unaweza kupafananisha na Mbagala ???
Wap panafaa kuitwa slums???.
Mkiambiwa hamkufika mbagala mnaropoka mnabisha.
Hapo chini nakuekea pics za Mbagala kijichi,Mbagala msikitini na mbagala chamazi zifananishe na kibera slums ama kariobangi.
Hyo ndiyo jinsi mbagala ilivyo hakuna mbagala nyingine mbagala kwa sasa ndivyo ilivyo.
Umeona pic za chini huko za Kibera na kariobangi ?????
Sisi hatuishi vile hatuna maisha yale aisee japo kwetu uswazi.
Uswazi kwtu ni zile nyumba za hills pale juu niloziweka.
Asa tathminisha maana unaitajaga mbagala mbagala View attachment 1198545View attachment 1198546View attachment 1198547View attachment 1198548View attachment 1198550
Mkuu wao mbagala hawaijui waliisikia tu kwenye mwimbo wa diamond..basi ndo hudhani mbagala wanaiweza!!
 

Attachments

  • IMG_20190905_145433_654.jpg
    IMG_20190905_145433_654.jpg
    88.6 KB · Views: 24
Somebody nixcie is so dumb,he thinks IMF comes from Paradise may be or somewhere that no body can't reach,how can we wait to be informed 'bout our issues from outside sources,who are imf by the way??..imf is just an institution,and they do approximations about your your economy and so so,who cares 'bout approximations???

Now I believe something kunya is very different from the great TANZANIA..
Continue to be informed by your inner sources sisiemu government, I don't give the slightest f**k. Looking at how you reason, I now understand why Tanzania has low levels of education. You are just a product of that system of education. A grown man dismissing respected global institutions like IMF just to massage his ego! Really! Continue being fed misleading information by your government, maybe it might help you get out of LDC soon
 
Back
Top Bottom