Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Wewe ni engineer ulisema right.? 😂😂😂
Great Homes, 15 floors. Wacha uongo mbilikimo.😂😂😂

383450.png
383449.png
 
Me mambo ya kulazimishiwa upumbavu ndio sitaki. Kama huwezi kuwa mkweli usijibizane na mimi. Hii hapa renda ya jengo lenyewe 👇🏾View attachment 3661335hapo ni 15 floors.?
Hivi huoni
Me mambo ya kulazimishiwa upumbavu ndio sitaki. Kama huwezi kuwa mkweli usijibizane na mimi. Hii hapa renda ya jengo lenyewe 👇🏾View attachment 3661335hapo ni 15 floors.?
Hivi nini huoni wee mbilikimo? Wewe ni mbilikimo, sii kipofu.😂😂😂😂
383449.png
383450.png
 
I find It fascinating how Tanzania copies Kenya’s trends in development … This apartment thingy started way back in Kenya with areas like Kilimani and kileleshwa . Then moved into Eastleigh , South B and Westlands. Now it’s in every city and town .
All this time, Bongolalas were so anti apartment buildings, they called them dormitories . That’s when the dream houses talk was at it’s clímax .. We told them “siku moja mtafika huko “. Now that siku is here.. They can’t help themselves about their new short highrises …
Kweli Bongolala ni Bongolala tu …😁😁😁
They don't hate highrises and sky apartments. They hate that they are built in Nairobi.
Traveller D hates the player not the game 😂😂
 
Mimi nakuonyesha video ya wakulima wewe unanionyesha bloggs za kuandika. Si huwa mnasema bloggs haziaminiki?
madame jitahidi usome kabla ya kuropoka, ushaambiwa tanzania bans export maksudi those claims are valid because we dont want to sell pure maize, and in vision 2050 kuuza maindi will be abolished madame
 
Back
Top Bottom