Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Ficha uchi watchman. 😂 😂
If we started posting the apartments being sold in Nairobi, nothing else would be posted here for a long time. Tukianza leo tutamaliza November.
And 95% of them are better and cheaper than whatever you've posted here.
On top of that, you get to live in the green city in the sun, not some central Africa-like bottom of the barrel, vumbistan bongolala.

I still can't figure out who in their right mind would want to live in Dar slum.
The only difference between Bangui and Daruslam is that I can spell Bangui.

Inject with this video again. Na uendelee kupost ujinga ujue sindano yako bado inachemka 😂😂


View: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6skh1_il_7I&pp=ygUNa2FyZW4gbmFpcm9iaQ%3D%3D

hawa ndio owners wa hzo appartment nyinyi mutaishia kula githeri na chapo hapo makuru kayaba na makuru kwa njenga😂😂😂😂😂


View: https://x.com/moneyacademyke/status/1956178084689801478?s=46
 
We keep telling them , they don’t listen. Hata sisi in the diaspora we lend to the government through bonds .
I always tell them that hizo deni zote za Kenya are majorly by Kenyans. Just imagine the government only wanted to 90B but Kenyans came out with 390B😂😂😂.

Now compare Kenya to Tanzania where 95% of their debts are owned by foreigners.
 
na hii ilikua 2015 ten years back😂😂😂

Sijaona penye imeandikwa Kibera has a population of 3M. Kama iko screenshot that part utuonyeshe.

Alafu source enyewe yenye umeweka inasema Kibera population is 250k which is still overestimated by 80K.
 
hii kitu bado ni white elephant leo ni miaka minne sasa hakuna kitu ya maana so far 😂😂😂😂
White elephant yet inapokea Meli kubwa kubwa that Tanzania only dreams of. Unasema ni white elephant yet it’s doing transhipment business to your two dead ports that is Dar and Zanzibar port.

Two years from Today Lamu port will handle more cargo than all ports in Tanzania combined.
 
kabla ya kujenga hua hamufanyi feasibility study au??
That building was there in before hata uzaliwe and all those years hakukuja na maji, so because there is a change in nature unaona ni Kama makos a ni ya engineer? Kweli wewe ni kondoo😂😂😂.
 
Miss Grand Tanzania - Huko Kenya wanawake wote wamekomaa kama Matha Karua

1755245355987.png
 
Back
Top Bottom