hahahaha sawa bro...kwa hiyo Ethiopians, South Africans ni wezi...asante kwa kunijulisha.😀😀😀😀
usijali bro huku mpira wa miguuu ulitukwepa kitambo...angalau tunajaribu kujishikilia na riadha..naona wanajaribu pia rugby ila kwa soccer Harambee Stars walishaambulia patupu kitamboHaha ila riadha mungu aliwabariki. Na pia Kutilia maanani michezo na maandalizi mazuri. huku mpira wa miguu tu ndio wanakazania ambao pia bado unawazingua.
picha broUAP, BRITAM and now KICC I tell you ni mambo mbaya!!! Whereas BRITAM has coloured Christmas dancing lights all over the tower with flickering effects, UAP stands Like a huge Christmas tree, with the spire lit in pink ,projected lights on KICC gives it a new effect as it changed colors and in both buildings, I see BRITAM take the lead. Very beautiful!
naona hio ndio fom...hata mimi naenda kupiga picha hapoGoldalyn Kakuya. Top KCPE Student 2017
View attachment 658952
Bad Gyal Ce'Cile
View attachment 658954
Thierry Henry. Arsenal Legend
View attachment 658956
bongo dar es salaam hio broBoy,is this Dar!?
Ina ukubwa gani in sqmPaid a visit to Aura Mall today
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Hebu zoom out tuone hizo nyumba ziko huko background.
Where Kenya lies in World’s most indebted countries index - Capital BusinessAfrica’s Top 10 Most Indebted Countries According to World Bank Revealed – Is your country among them?
Most Indebted African Countries!!
Africa’s Top 10 Most Indebted Countries According to World Bank Revealed – Is your country among?
- South Africa – 137,500,000,000
- Egypt – 48,760,000,000
- Sudan – 39,700,000,000
- Morocco – 29,420,000,000
- Tunisia – 24,490,000,000
- Angola – 19,650,000,000
- Ghana – 11.230.000.000
- Tanzania – 11,180,000,000
- Nigeria – 10,100,000,000
- Ethiopia – 9, 956.000,000
This Entire City is 99.9% 1960 Concrete building Blocks.The unmistakable Classic Nairobi skyline and a city with character! Not like some mishmash of concrete blocks of some city we all know...😉😀
Dont know yet, will try to dig for some info.Ina ukubwa gani in sqm
Ulivyoiona inafanana na mall gani apo town kwa ukubwa. ..Dont know yet, will try to dig for some info.