Mgagaa na Upwa
JF-Expert Member
- Sep 30, 2013
- 15,948
- 34,998
Kunyan akili zao kisodaKwamba mtu ahame USA ahamie Kenya 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Kunyan akili zao kisodaKwamba mtu ahame USA ahamie Kenya 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
So did you check the penises of all Tanzanian men? Kenyans these days use their buttocks to thinkTanzania hawatuchapi Kenya kwa chochote 🤣🤣
View attachment 3093357
Watu kibao wamekwama kwenye liuwanja lao la ndege😎😎Kuna yule Mkunya anapenda sana kuona SGR yetu ipo empty lakini haitokei, taarifa mbaya kwake leo ni kwamba mpaka tarehe 14 sgr ipo full booked 😂😂😂
View attachment 3093363View attachment 3093364View attachment 3093365
For Tanzania Standard Mombasa is not a City.Mombasa City
![]()
![]()
![]()
Dawa ya Dar is a slum 🤣 🤣For Tanzania Standard Mombasa is not a City.
The SGR carries over 9k pax daily according to TRC DG.Kuna yule Mkunya anapenda sana kuona SGR yetu ipo empty lakini haitokei, taarifa mbaya kwake leo ni kwamba mpaka tarehe 14 sgr ipo full booked 😂😂😂
View attachment 3093363View attachment 3093364View attachment 3093365
I know you know that, you are deceiving your soulDawa ya Dar is a slum 🤣 🤣
![]()
Benjamin Mkapa is not a football stadium and it's outdated.Benjamin Mkapa ni 60k seaters.
Una lingine la kusema??
This is normal for developed countries like Tanzania. Only countries with electric trains can understand this
We know Kenyans use Isuzu buses with Primitive TechnologiesRough road. 🤣 🤣 🤣
You are blabbering.Benjamin Mkapa is not a football stadium and it's outdated.
Do you have a stadium to rival Benjamin Mkapa in that God forsaken country of yours?Benjamin Mkapa is not a football stadium and it's outdated.
Wewe hujawahi kutembea duniani huko ulaya hutokea sana wanaita power failure na sometimes kunakuwa na signal failure.