Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

kadoda11 is a big proconsul!!!
We are unmasking your fossils as you guys hide your heads in the sand!
kadoda11=PROCONSUL!!!
 
Hii Nnini[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]
f5b2e39d7242049dc9a98fb07027af33.jpg
 
kadoda11 is a big proconsul!!!
We are unmasking your fossils as you guys hide your heads in the sand!
kadoda11=PROCONSUL!!!
unahisira na mwanaume wa shoka kadoda11 ndio maana huishi kunitaja.

lazima unitaje maana mimi ndio boyfriend wako wa kwanza kukutoa bikra.[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23]

BTW ongeza hasira kwa hii.[emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji116]
azam tv from tz is the official tv station that has been given the right to produce and broadcast all cecafa matches that will played held in kenya this year.
[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23]
f3b68fa2189528777cec884e2e063206.jpg
53e502dc64804744273b6f184f087068.jpg


with these modern broadcasting facilities, i have no doubt to believe why cecafa board has chosen azamtv to do its job.
[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji116] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23]
78eafb24a8e644a1736f76dd86f5ed6d.jpg
281f287ae29dd775fd311238c3e54e96.jpg
9cd96a452c36ca23efac28841aa9ac29.jpg
76ccb897c68220808658ce83dff5693a.jpg
f90194821b3b4a7a62f3d388759340e6.jpg
de813a0433e235a112e7586733abfd05.jpg
8d1b24843b87bac62bdc06cf8d4b86fb.jpg
f1ab47573793eeb8e4e79fe734c9a608.jpg

haters gonna hate and say something out of it but we ain't gonna stop.
 
zimebaki siku chache tuanze kushuhudia mashindano ya cecafa kupitia decoder ya azam tv.kick of date is 3/12/2017.
pls save the date.[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23]
 
Hahaha....watanzania ni watu wa ajabu sana. The funny part is that Mbeya is a city. A city with only one building having a lift and the whole world had to know about it during its launch! the problem is that they call all their towns cities. They have like 20 glorifed villages called "cities". Huko, hata towns kama Kericho na kisii ni cities
 
Hahaha....watanzania ni watu wa ajabu sana. The funny part is that Mbeya is a city. A city with only one building having a lift and the whole world had to know about it during its launch! the problem is that they call all their towns cities. They have like 20 glorifed villages called "cities". Huko, hata towns kama Kericho na kisii ni cities
hawa watu wana misuse the word city kusema ukweli
 
wakenya watu wajinga sana...badala ya ku-stick katika kujadili issues, wamehamia katika kujadili personality za watanzania.[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23]
 
wakenya watu wajinga sana...badala ya ku-stick katika kujadili issues, wamehamia katika kujadili personality za watanzania.[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23]
kwani wewe una stickigi to thee topic na picha za Azam na kutuma picha za kibera...wacha kutumia akili kama umbrelaa budaa
 
wakenya watu wajinga sana...badala ya ku-stick katika kujadili issues, wamehamia katika kujadili personality za watanzania.[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23]
How many times do you attack personalities za wakenya hapa? Don't act holier-than-thou.
 
wakenya watu wajinga sana...badala ya ku-stick katika kujadili issues, wamehamia katika kujadili personality za watanzania.[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23]
unadhani juu hi staff niya wa-tz tutanyamaza na mumetuwekea kenyan news and politics..we wil deal with you perpendicularly
 
Dar es salaam is The best in terms of real estate.. Nairobi inatakiwa ishindanishwe na MWANZA.. Mkisema Dar mnalishushia hadhi kabisa yani hili JIJI[emoji24][emoji24]
when u talk of real estates don't ever compare Nairobi with shit
 
when u talk of real estates don't ever compare Nairobi with shit
They talk of real estate yet they cant show us aerial photos of their redidential areas for us to see how "developed" their real estate is. Ama hata hajui maana ya real estate
 
They talk of real estate yet they cant show us aerial photos of their redidential areas for us to see how "developed" their real estate is. Ama hata hajui maana ya real estate
Acha makelele, na hili ni gazeti lenu.
World Bank values Dar’s real estate $3b more than Nairobi
The report, which was released Thursday, estimates the economic value of Dar’s real estate at $12 billion ahead of Nairobi’s $9 billion – a $3 billion gap.

World Bank values Dar’s real estate $3b more than Nairobi
 
Back
Top Bottom