Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Kusema ukweli Kenyatta family ilinyakua ardhi nyingi sana ya central province . ..that's why most kikuyus were displaced to Rift valley province the land of the nilotes and few pockets to mpeketoni in lamu.Wasee wa nyanza na western na Eastern province ndio hawana shida ya shamba.....like kama sisi familia yetu tunamiliki 30 acres kule Homabay na tunalima watermelon Groundnuts maharage na ndizi........We should just implement the TJRC report so that we have a real closure on injustices once and for all.Like now kalenjins and kikuyus are pretending to be united lakini wakitofautiana kisiasa ndio utaona true colours za ardhi issues huko rift valley.We can pretend all we want but the truth will set us free.......
Lakini bado hadi sasa mmekwama kibera sababu ya ujinga
 
TPA tower has the worst cladding in Dar is slum CBD .To add to this misery,the tower is merely 157 metres short of the monstrous UAP and the magnificent Britam tower which staggers to Africa's skies at 163 metres and 200.1metres respectively.
 
wadanganyika bhana.... 😀
lifti-mbeya.jpg

7.JPG

SC20171130-132505-1-1.jpg

SC20171130-132358-1.jpg

SC20171130-132421-1.jpg
 
asante kwa kujifariji...ukweli ni kwamba kwenye suala la land grabbing nchini kenya,hakuna county au province ambayo ipo safe...hakuna county ambayo the elite class hawajapora ardhi....almost each place in kenya is going through conflict over land.
naweza nakaleta ushahidi katika hili.
sasa umeanza kujifanya nikama unaishi kenya
 
TPA tower has the worst cladding in Dar is slum CBD .To add to this misery,the tower is merely 157 metres short of the monstrous UAP and the magnificent Britam tower which staggers to Africa's skies at 163 metres and 200.1metres respectively.
200m plus mnara😀😀😀😀
163m plus mnara

Tpa 178m without mbara😛😎😎
 
wakenya mnaujinga sana...naona mlitaka kuleta ujuaji kuhusu maana halisi ya neno "meme"...haya tayari nishawasaidia kuwawekea maana...mna "kijiswali" kingine?.[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23]
 
Back
Top Bottom