Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Lol.....Utoke America upatane na nchi ya 99% dirt roads with heavy ukiswahili influence.....who wouldn't throw up lol.The Cinderella story ended
View attachment 2903351View attachment 2903351View attachment 2903351View attachment 2903352View attachment 2903352
These are silly and desperate kids of former slaves looking for cheap popularity. I have been to so many countries and I have had very horrible experience in some but I never once thought its important to take those experiences to the YOUTUBE.

Wengi wa hawa watu ni watu wasio na akili na wamefeli maisha hivyo kwenye hizi media ndio njia pekee wanajarfibu kutokea.
 

Lol....Are you confessing that the Kenyan assembled Tahmeed buses are better that your ytong cheap Chinese boxes like Kyala sijui what ......Master Fabricators have set the pace in East Africa ....
 
I like how your careers is to mudsling the Great Kenya......mti wa matunda hurushiwa mawe.The jealousy that we are better than you keeps your hate burning. Mmeze tu wembe mkijua hata wajukuu wenu wataisoma tu namba. Mko chini yetu tu vile iko kwa map.....hata shetani alijaribu kusumbua Yesu lakini wapi.In short go hang yourselves
 
Leo umejitepa meaisa Sadima Dickson 🤣🤣🤣🤣. Kumbe hizi gorofa pia ni Chinese owned, local individual wanamiliki nini hapo kenya? 🤣🤣🤣
Another one of your dumb inputs 🤣🤣… So your AVIC is empty but our AVIC equivalent is sold out… who built it is irrelevant in this equation….. now let’s see how you respond…. Take a deep breath first…..🤣🤣🤣
 
Lol....Are you confessing that the Kenyan assembled Tahmeed buses are better that your ytong cheap Chinese boxes like Kyala sijui what ......Master Fabricators have set the pace in East Africa ....
Nathibitisha kwamba tunawatawala
 
Wakunya wanaposema wameipita Tanzania kwenye real-estate huwa nawashangaa sana, kwanza hawana purchasing power ya ku own house kama watanzania, wanategemea foreign investors waje wawajengee rentals tofauti na Tanzania we drive the whole industry locally, hili eneo miaka minne nyuma lilikua lote pori now angalia lilivyojengeka with plan and decency, Kunyaland hukuti kitu kama hiki


View: https://vm.tiktok.com/ZM6KUaFQa/
 
Back
Top Bottom