Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Ni comment tu bradhee. Nilikuambia Sina time na huu upuzi. We've done it over and over and it's no longer making any sense. Just do your research and make whatever conclusions make you happy.😃
Kwisha habari yenu. Kwa Sasa mnachungulia na kukimbia kama panya 🤣 🤣 🤣
 
Warda Express
1706425740968.png



1706425787022.png


1706425830108.png
 
Unasema ingekuwa Kenya zingekuwa social media yet hizi hapa ziko social media.😂
Probably hii ndio first time kuwa contented na wala sio the only villages with such provisions, almost the rest of rural Tanzania pako hivyo na huoni kelele, wakenya wengi wakija Tanzania wanashangaa Tanzania tupo kama tulivyo na wala hatujigambi
 
Probably hii ndio first time kuwa contented na wala sio the only villages with such provisions, almost the rest of rural Tanzania pako hivyo na huoni kelele, wakenya wengi wakija Tanzania wanashangaa Tanzania tupo kama tulivyo na wala hatujigambi
Dude, ongelea watu hawajawai Fika Tanzania. Hiyo video umeonyesha ni ya outskirts of a town and it's not even that impressive. Most Tanzanian villages look like this.

images - 2024-01-28T105302.207.jpeg
images - 2024-01-28T105250.702.jpeg
 
Kenyan buildings inspired by Giza pyramids. 😂😂😂👇 Hilo jengo linavyofanana mchana. 👇 This is the ugliest tall building in East Africa I guessView attachment 2884772who was the designer.? 😂😂
Majengo yao marefu yote wameiga sehemu mbalimbali hasa Amerika, wakenya sio wabunifu, cha kukera ni kwamba wanaiga majengo lkn wanajenga kijua kali jua kali thats y majengo yanakuwa na muonekano mbovu.
 
Dude, ongelea watu hawajawai Fika Tanzania. Hiyo video umeonyesha ni ya outskirts of a town and it's not even that impressive. Most Tanzanian villages look like this.

View attachment 2885538View attachment 2885540
Kuna outskirt ya almost 90km? From town center? Tena distance ya 1500km from Dar with such rural roads, electricity, tap water, decent housings? Kunyaland hata Karen hakuna that standard of roads kuwa muwazi tu, Tanzania imewaacha mbali sana na ndio maana huoni watanzania wakijazana kwenye majiji makubwa kama Nairobi ilivyo the only hope for each Kenyan

Screenshot_20240128-111659.jpg
 
Umekuja.
unataka battle ipi?
1. Buses
2. Buildings
3. Bus Stands
4. Roads
5. Bridges

Chagua au toa suggestion 🤣🤣🤣
I don't follow your instructions. Hapa JF I have managed to control all of you to an extent that I determine what to be discussed here, I drive the battles cause I know how how to trigger all of you into my traps😂

For you will just follow my wind😂😂
 
Back
Top Bottom