Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

I don't follow your instructions. Hapa JF I have managed to control all of you to an extent that I determine what to be discussed here, I drive the battles cause I know how how to trigger all of you into my traps😂

For you will just follow my wind😂😂
🤣 🤣 🤣 🤣 Battle ilianza 2017 na ilianzishwa na mtanzania. 🤣🤣🤣.
Chochote utakachoweka naruka na wewe. Umekuja juzi tu hapa JF na umeikuta battle hii.
 
I don't follow your instructions. Hapa JF I have managed to control all of you to an extent that I determine what to be discussed here, I drive the battles cause I know how how to trigger all of you into my traps😂

For you will just follow my wind😂😂
Everything in Kenya owned by Mama Ngina Clan and Foreigners

1706430534023.png
 
I don't follow your instructions. Hapa JF I have managed to control all of you to an extent that I determine what to be discussed here, I drive the battles cause I know how how to trigger all of you into my traps😂

For you will just follow my wind😂😂
alisikika mbwa koko mmoja!
 
🤣 🤣 🤣 🤣 Battle ilianza 2017 na ilianzishwa na mtanzania. 🤣🤣🤣.
Chochote utakachoweka naruka na wewe. Umekuja juzi tu hapa JF na umeikuta battle hii.
Battle tumeanza nayo 2017 kijana. From 2017 upto 2024, mmekuwa mkifuata my directions.
 
Kuna outskirt ya almost 90km? From town center? Tena distance ya 1500km from Dar with such rural roads, electricity, tap water, decent housings? Kunyaland hata Karen hakuna that standard of roads kuwa muwazi tu, Tanzania imewaacha mbali sana na ndio maana huoni watanzania wakijazana kwenye majiji makubwa kama Nairobi ilivyo the only hope for each Kenyan

View attachment 2885550
First of all, I am not impressed by that video. Those are normal villages in Kenya but for you, it's the wealthiest in Tanzania. Secondly, mwenye video amesema mwenyewe ni outskirts, sasa wewe na mwenye video tuamini nani?
Najua nyinyi ni wale wa kutumia bundles so probably hata hujawatch video yako mwenyewe. Ebu tazama dakika ya 1:42.
 
First of all, I am not impressed by that video. Those are normal villages in Kenya but for you, it's the wealthiest in Tanzania. Secondly, mwenye video amesema mwenyewe ni outskirts, sasa wewe na mwenye video tuamini nani?
Najua nyinyi ni wale wa kutumia bundles so probably hata hujawatch video yako mwenyewe. Ebu tazama dakika ya 1:42.
Hahaha 🤣 🤣 🤣 🤣 Umewekewa ni 90km from the town. Sasa unahaha kwanini mzee. Hiyo imepenya. Mbona siku hizi unahaha sana?
 
Back
Top Bottom