The Other Delo
JF-Expert Member
- Sep 12, 2023
- 1,066
- 1,182
You are very funny my friend 🤣😂🤣 and the worst part is you think you are smart and educated 🤣🤣Last I checked, internet penetration in Kenya is more than 80% while in Tangawizi, not even half of your population has access to the internet.
😂😂😂 If you have any thing in comparison to these two projects let me know. 👇Eti high end apartments? 😂 😂 😂 Bongolala is not known for high end apartments. Wewe wacha kuota utakojoa kwa kitanda.
High end apartments is a dream in Tanzania. They are not there.Wewe kima nikiweka high end apartments in Tz will you have anything from kunya to do comparison with.? 😂😂😂
😂😂😂 If you have any thing in comparison to these two projects let me know. 👇
View: https://youtu.be/63ahpD8FLaA?si=aHaAzUW5LRpfqClI. This is the home of the most expensive houses in East Africa ndugu yako alipita hapo 👇
View: https://youtu.be/yrddPdbE13w?si=BMWbOHlCL9XPqa-q. 👇
View: https://youtu.be/PxQZXsrlzQA?si=fvrsfkHKfT9XOFE5. The cheapest house in this neighborhood is $500k. 😂😂😂
😂😂😂 If you have any thing in comparison to these two projects let me know. 👇
View: https://youtu.be/63ahpD8FLaA?si=aHaAzUW5LRpfqClI. This is the home of the most expensive houses in East Africa ndugu yako alipita hapo 👇
View: https://youtu.be/yrddPdbE13w?si=BMWbOHlCL9XPqa-q. 👇
View: https://youtu.be/PxQZXsrlzQA?si=fvrsfkHKfT9XOFE5. The cheapest house in this neighborhood is $500k. 😂😂😂
I usually doubt if this guy had any education.So these are apartments? 😂 😂 😂
Wewe kweli maku wa kibera,kwa english gani hadi ujifanye eti uandikiwe kwa kiingereza maku wewe,nyie wakunduzero mkishashiba sima ya nyasi uwa akili zinawaruka swine mkubwa wewe,huo ulimbukeni wenu hadi waingereza wenyewe wanawashangaa na kuwaona washambaPlease just type in English. I am getting a terrible headache reading your Swahili
Ww mshamba kizungu ndio lugha ya wapi?Mnajivunia Kiswahili lakini ikabidi mumeanza kufundisha kizungu vyuoni 😂😂😂😂😂
Both are more developed than Dar.Nairobi and Lagos which is most developed city?
Both are more developed than DarNairobi and Lagos which is most developed city?
We kweli matyaakoo.300km mnajenga for 8yrs, only in Tanzania. Lazy like Nyerere.
As of now no part of your railway is complete since it's still not operational.We kweli matyaakoo.
SGR Tanzania mpaka sasa ishafikia urefu wa kilometa 650+.
Hiyo kilometa 300 ni kutoka Dar mpaka Morogoro.
Sasa reli imetandikwa mpaka Manyoni Singida ambako ni 600+ na sasa inaendelezwa.
Tz hatubahatishi kama Kunyaland .
😂😂😂 If you have any thing in comparison to these two projects let me know. 👇
View: https://youtu.be/63ahpD8FLaA?si=aHaAzUW5LRpfqClI. This is the home of the most expensive houses in East Africa ndugu yako alipita hapo 👇
View: https://youtu.be/yrddPdbE13w?si=BMWbOHlCL9XPqa-q. 👇
View: https://youtu.be/PxQZXsrlzQA?si=fvrsfkHKfT9XOFE5. The cheapest house in this neighborhood is $500k. 😂😂😂
We kweli teargrass.Both are more developed than Dar
😂😂😂😂😂😂😂 Usinichekeshe aisee.As of now no part of your railway is complete since it's still not operational.
I hope you are being sarcasticWe kweli teargrass.
Sijaona mji hapa East Afrika kuufikia Lagos.
Lagos umejengeka kila kona halafu hauna slums hata moja.
Na umepangika vizuri sana.
Have you ever been to Lagos? Have you ever heard of a place called Makoko slum? Go and check it out.We kweli teargrass.
Sijaona mji hapa East Afrika kuufikia Lagos.
Lagos umejengeka kila kona halafu hauna slums hata moja.
Na umepangika vizuri sana.
Jamaa is unexposed.I hope you are being sarcastic