Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Unataka tuanze kulinganisha kati ya Kenya na Tanzania..?? Upo tiyali nianze...??
Forensic analysis of all aspects, YES AND YES!!, hapa utatoroka kaka. Utabaki ukitafuta selected media reports on Kenya's negatives ili utupe humu to console yourselves after a beating kama mnavyo fanya kwa sasa., TZ ni aibu EAC na SADC, hilo liko wazi.😂😂😂😂😂😂
 
Wikipedia is not a good source for anything but let's compare apples with apples......same source, now in per capita( of course TZ has a higher population than KE).
Dar size yake hapa Kenya ni Mombasa .... Even Wikipedia, the worst of references confirms this.
Screenshot_20201006-081804.png
Screenshot_20201006-081704.png
 
😂😂😂😂😂😂😂 ile miaka ya nyuma sijui zilienda wapi, zilikua ovyo sana😂😂😂😂😂😂😂,
Ilikuwa miaka Kama 1980's if am not wrong,hizo gari zilikuwa zinaogopwa balaa huko Kenya,alafu zilikuwa na mungurumo flani mbaya Sana,Kama mashine ya kukoboa mpunga😆😆😆
 
Total is also set to double its interest to 66% in Lake Albert and the associated pipeline to the Tanzanian coast after pouncing on struggling Tullow Oil’s assets in April. Pouyanne said tenders for the pipeline have been launched and “we expect to award contracts before yearend.”

The Lake Albert project should produce around 230,000 barrels of oil per day. Total, on behalf of the partnership company; the East Africa Crude Oil Pipeline (EACOP co.), is responsible for providing project information including tenders.

Oil pipeline tenders launched – Pouyanne
 
Total is also set to double its interest to 66% in Lake Albert and the associated pipeline to the Tanzanian coast after pouncing on struggling Tullow Oil’s assets in April. Pouyanne said tenders for the pipeline have been launched and “we expect to award contracts before yearend.”

The Lake Albert project should produce around 230,000 barrels of oil per day. Total, on behalf of the partnership company; the East Africa Crude Oil Pipeline (EACOP co.), is responsible for providing project information including tenders.

Oil pipeline tenders launched – Pouyanne
Hii kitu naisubiri Sana!
 
Who said tumefilisika? just because kuna economic downturn inamaanisha tumefilisika[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23], sasa South Africa the worst hit economy kwa sasa pia wamefilisika?., na USA je, over 20 million job losses wamefilisika? hizi zinaitwa momentary hicups, Kenya iko na shock absobers kaka, we have a well established economic structure and system., watch this space, and next year u will see, kwa sasa tunafungua uchumi pole pole, tazama how things will pan out.,
Sasa ka mnashindwa kulipa hadi manesi si kufirisika hukoo

Sent from my TECNO WX3 using JamiiForums mobile app
 
😂 😂 😂😂😂 I insist you are still at the tail end of lower middle income country to level with Kenya fully, maybe kwa domo domo na propaganda pekee. Am seriously liking your fighting spirit wana Tanzania!

View attachment 1591332View attachment 1591333View attachment 1591334
View attachment 1591336View attachment 1591337View attachment 1591338View attachment 1591339View attachment 1591340View attachment 1591342View attachment 1591343View attachment 1591344View attachment 1591346View attachment 1591341
can u bring evidence these👇 r Police cars?
2540663_PV_5.jpg
 
Forensic analysis of all aspects, YES AND YES!!, hapa utatoroka kaka. Utabaki ukitafuta selected media reports on Kenya's negatives ili utupe humu to console yourselves after a beating kama mnavyo fanya kwa sasa., TZ ni aibu EAC na SADC, hilo liko wazi.😂😂😂😂😂😂
Unalialia kabla ya Mimi kuanza🤣🤣🤣 Kwanza tokeni hapa...
images.png
 
Total is also set to double its interest to 66% in Lake Albert and the associated pipeline to the Tanzanian coast after pouncing on struggling Tullow Oil’s assets in April. Pouyanne said tenders for the pipeline have been launched and “we expect to award contracts before yearend.”

The Lake Albert project should produce around 230,000 barrels of oil per day. Total, on behalf of the partnership company; the East Africa Crude Oil Pipeline (EACOP co.), is responsible for providing project information including tenders.

Oil pipeline tenders launched – Pouyanne
Kama masihara vile Mambo mazuri yanakuja taratiiibu...
 
Yn ww yosef festo fala kweli, yn ichoboy anakuletea mapicha ya ajabu ma v8 ma range Rover ya polisi zen we unamletea utopolo, asa c bora ungekausha tu tujue haupo online [emoji3][emoji3][emoji3][emoji3]
Nynyi tunawashindanisha na kanjoo hku
images.jpeg-26.jpg
images.jpeg-27.jpg
images.jpeg-28.jpg
 
Back
Top Bottom