Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Wewe kilaza una ushamba wa ndege sijawahi ona, nimekunukuu kwenye comments kadhaa ukionesha ulimbukeni wako kwenye usafiri wa anga, unatia huruma na inaonesha una maisha mabovu sana.
Tony mara alipogundua ichoboy ni muarabu alishangaa sana na toka hapo akaanza kumgwaya, cjui itakuaje akigundua kuna wazungu-watz wapo humu [emoji3][emoji3][emoji3]
 
GDP (PPP) 2017-2018 ya counties za Kenya Vs Regions za Tanzania. Apparently Dar Es salaam region had a higher GDP (ppp) than Nairobi county. Mwanza’s figure is more than twice as much as that of Mombasa county. Just have a look at the disparity between our regions and their counties.
View attachment 1588549View attachment 1588550
Sasa hii ya wikipeadea ndio umebandika humu., Mwanza cant even compare to Kiambu leave alone Nakuru, get a comprehensive report on counties GDP 2019 here 👇 , plus methodology of data collection and analysis, soma keenly, then get proper info., you are no where near my brother.,
https://africacheck.org/wp-content/uploads/2019/02/Gross-county-Product-County-GDP.pdf
 
Sasa hii ya wikipeadea ndio umebandika humu., Mwanza cant even compare to Kiambu leave alone Nakuru, get a comprehensive report on counties GDP 2019 here 👇 , plus methodology of data collection and analysis, soma keenly, then get proper info., you are no where near my brother.,
https://africacheck.org/wp-content/uploads/2019/02/Gross-county-Product-County-GDP.pdf
Where is this from? The information I posted is from the respective countries’ bureaus of statistics. Also, the figures are GDP in terms of PPP. Mbona unalia?
 
GDP (PPP) 2017-2018 ya counties za Kenya Vs Regions za Tanzania. Apparently Dar Es salaam region had a higher GDP (ppp) than Nairobi county. Mwanza’s figure is more than twice as much as that of Mombasa county. Just have a look at the disparity between our regions and their counties.
View attachment 1588549View attachment 1588550
Tukisema Kenya ni Nairobi tu wanakasirika 😂😂😂😂

Yaani Ukitoka Nairobi huko kwengine kote ni jangwa na vichakani ndio maana Nairobi ni mother of slums sababu kila mtu alietoka jangwani na vichakani anaota usiku na mchana akaishi Nairobi 😅😅😅
 
GDP (PPP) 2017-2018 ya counties za Kenya Vs Regions za Tanzania. Apparently Dar Es salaam region had a higher GDP (ppp) than Nairobi county. Mwanza’s figure is more than twice as much as that of Mombasa county. Just have a look at the disparity between our regions and their counties.
View attachment 1588549View attachment 1588550
Hii inatakiwa ihifadhiwe vizuri.
 
Where is this from? The information I posted is from the respective countries’ bureaus of statistics. Also, the figures are GDP in terms of PPP. Mbona unalia?
No one is crying., the report gives detailed/comprehensive report, umesoma kweli? point out any cracks..., facts and reality on the ground is strongly undeniable.
 
The way to go., and this is where Dar has two za maana., no more substantial other than these.,hehehe. Let's keep it video clips, no fooling anyone.
Pictures are just as credible as videos. Only ignorant people like you would think there’s a difference. If you can tell that a picture is edited then find one that isn’t. It’s that easy. It’s not like you goons never post edited pictures of Nairobi anyway.
 
Hii inatakiwa ihifadhiwe vizuri.
Hahahaha me mwenyewe tayari nimeshajipatia nakala zangu kwa matumizi yangu binafsi

Ufukara uliopo Nairobi nilishangaa sana kwa slums zile na maisha yale eti watupite 😅😅😅😅 of course out of Nairobi Hakuna ushuzi mwingine and you can see the gap, hawa jamaa wanafake data sana kwa ground wana maisha mabovu bora hata Sudan

2537876_23CA1F16-7D0F-42B0-89EA-F392F5826606.jpeg
2537875_D6D0C167-2240-4825-B1BE-EF2EA40A2283.jpeg
 
Tukisema Kenya ni Nairobi tu wanakasirika 😂😂😂😂

Yaani Ukitoka Nairobi huko kwengine kote ni jangwa na vichakani ndio maana Nairobi ni mother of slums sababu kila mtu alietoka jangwani na vichakani anaota usiku na mchana akaishi Nairobi 😅😅😅
Weka video clip za your paradise cities and towns, with residentials in comparison to Dar; outside Dar hakuna any near Dar, nikama bingu na ardhi., yani Dar imeziwacha mbali sana!! angalia Mwanza ilivyo chakaa navile wengi humu walikua wanaisifu., even Thika is more balanced and have some city like looks, especialy residentals.,
what about real estate👇👇 in Kiambu county? which city outside Dar can level? drop video clip here., this time round no more stories..,

 
Weka video clip za your paradise cities and towns, with residentials in comparison to Dar; outside Dar hakuna any near Dar, nikama bingu na ardhi., yani Dar imeziwacha mbali sana!! angalia Mwanza ilivyo chakaa navile wengi humu walikua wanaisifu., even Thika is more balanced and have some city like looks, especialy residentals.,
what about real estate👇👇 in Kiambu county? which city outside Dar can level? drop video clip here., this time round no more stories..,

😅😅😅😅😅 only this is enough kwa mwenye akili sababu hii ni 98% ya mother slum 😅😅😅😅
Screenshot_20200806-141038~2.png
 
Weka video clip za your paradise cities and towns, with residentials in comparison to Dar; outside Dar hakuna any near Dar, nikama bingu na ardhi., yani Dar imeziwacha mbali sana!! angalia Mwanza ilivyo chakaa navile wengi humu walikua wanaisifu., even Thika is more balanced and have some city like looks, especialy residentals.,
what about real estate👇👇 in Kiambu county? which city outside Dar can level? drop video clip here., this time round no more stories..,


Tulishamalizana na nyie. Nairobi tunaijua, so what we need new projects.

Show us completed new projects.
Zaidi ya hapo ni ushuzi tu.
 
Pictures are just as credible as videos. Only ignorant people like you would think there’s a difference. If you can tell that a picture is edited then find one that isn’t. It’s that easy. It’s not like you goons never post edited pictures of Nairobi anyway.
Go back to school, pictures gives a limited perspective, thus giving incomplete information, hence false perception. Simple as that, no wonder many of you are fooled eti Dar can level with Nairobi, even in road network as some think, really!!!, deceptiveness of one picture repeatedly used on different angles and "manicured". However video clips of North, East West South gives a different story.,
 
Weka video clip za your paradise cities and towns, with residentials in comparison to Dar; outside Dar hakuna any near Dar, nikama bingu na ardhi., yani Dar imeziwacha mbali sana!! angalia Mwanza ilivyo chakaa navile wengi humu walikua wanaisifu., even Thika is more balanced and have some city like looks, especialy residentals.,
what about real estate👇👇 in Kiambu county? which city outside Dar can level? drop video clip here., this time round no more stories..,

angalia nchi yako ilivyooza 🤣🤣🤣🤣 mpaka all people look down kwenye comments, unafikiri utatudanganya na hivyo viclip vyako uchwara? 😅😅😅😅
 
Back
Top Bottom