Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Tulishamalizana na nyie. Nairobi tunaijua, so what we need new projects.

Show us completed new projects.
Zaidi ya hapo ni ushuzi tu.
Umekwepa😂😂😂😂, here I knew u cannot dare., Nairobi mnaijua kwa your erroneous perception of deception, created by false illusions.😂😂, Dar is clear, more or less than 20% of the whole square kmhas modern development., the rest ni balaa!
 
The way to go., and this is where Dar has two za maana., no more substantial other than these.,hehehe. Let's keep it video clips, no fooling anyone.
Excuses never end with a looser, pictures is incredible source as videos is, before continue vomiting your nonsense accusations better know that
DAR ES SALAAM IS BEYOUND YOUR EMAGINATION SO DO MWANZA AND ARUSHA
 
Go back to school, pictures gives a limited perspective, thus giving incomplete information, hence false perception. Simple as that, no wonder many of you are fooled eti Dar can level with Nairobi, even in road network as some think, really!!!, deceptiveness of one picture repeatedly used on different angles and "manicured". However video clips of North, East West South gives a different story.,
But perception is always subjective. Whether it’s a video or a picture. What’s wrong if a picture of the same place is taken at different angles? The only issue here is editing. Videos can be edited too to look more attractive. All in all, you’ll continue seeing pictures on here because people take more pictures than videos.
 
angalia nchi yako ilivyooza 🤣🤣🤣🤣 mpaka all people look down kwenye comments, unafikiri utatudanganya na hivyo viclip vyako uchwara? 😅😅😅😅

A relatively free media gives all info, nyie hamuwezi niambia anything with your gugged media. Eti video uchwara., so ile ya Mwanza ni fake na ni nyie mumeweka mtandaoni? kwanza ya 2020, second largest city in Tz😂😂😂😂😂😂😛😛 roundi hii hamna la kusema nikupayuka tu ovyo ovyo, can't defend your lies.
 
But perception is always subjective. Whether it’s a video or a picture. What’s wrong if a picture of the same place is taken at different angles? The only issue here is editing. Videos can be edited too to look more attractive. All in all, you’ll continue seeing pictures on here because people take more pictures than videos.
No problem, so far video clips have exposed Dar clearly. More pictures please. Will solicit for video clips.
 
Excuses never end with a looser, pictures is incredible source as videos is, before continue vomiting your nonsense accusations better know that
DAR ES SALAAM IS BEYOUND YOUR EMAGINATION SO DO MWANZA AND ARUSHA
Eti Dar es salaam is what?😂😂😂, ati Mwanza?? na Arusha? drop video clips, drone views, kote kote.,with pictures pia.😂😂😂 wacha hasira bro., kuja pole pole, ukweli inaeza uma at times, zoea upone.
 
A relatively free media gives all info, nyie hamuwezi niambia anything with your gugged media. Eti video uchwara., so ile ya Mwanza ni fake na ni nyie mumeweka mtandaoni? kwanza ya 2020, second largest city in Tz😂😂😂😂😂😂😛😛 roundi hii hamna la kusema nikupayuka tu ovyo ovyo, can't defend your lies.
Hahahaha angalia hiyo video carefully yaani huyo jamaa hawezi toka nje bila kuwa na armed security, angalia ubovu wa barabara, slums, uchakavu wa majengo, ufukara, unemployment and stuff yaani ni shida 😂😂😂😂

 
But perception is always subjective. Whether it’s a video or a picture. What’s wrong if a picture of the same place is taken at different angles? The only issue here is editing. Videos can be edited too to look more attractive. All in all, you’ll continue seeing pictures on here because people take more pictures than videos.
A fair enough response.
 
Hahahaha angalia hiyo video carefully yaani huyo jamaa hawezi toka nje bila kuwa na armed security, angalia ubovu wa barabara, slums, uchakavu wa majengo, ufukara, unemployment and stuff yaani ni shida 😂😂😂😂


Which is the reality of the 70% of Dar is slum city dwellers like you. Kenya it is in pockets, a reality in major cities across the globe, in Dar it is sparse across the city, 70-80% ni low life!😂😂😂😂

 
Mambo ya dmdp
images.jpeg
 
I ain’t got no time for trivial knowledge. What I posted initially is certainly real and if you don’t agree with it then go to hell.
Typical Tanzanian mind, no critical thinking abilities, wired to fail.🙄🙁🙁😛😛😂😂😂😂
 
GDP (PPP) 2017-2018 ya counties za Kenya Vs Regions za Tanzania. Apparently Dar Es salaam region had a higher GDP (ppp) than Nairobi county. Mwanza’s figure is more than twice as much as that of Mombasa county. Just have a look at the disparity between our regions and their counties.
View attachment 1588549View attachment 1588550
Hawa hawaiwezi Tanzania kwa lolote zaidi ya maneno matupu
 
Hahahaha me mwenyewe tayari nimeshajipatia nakala zangu kwa matumizi yangu binafsi

Ufukara uliopo Nairobi nilishangaa sana kwa slums zile na maisha yale eti watupite [emoji28][emoji28][emoji28][emoji28] of course out of Nairobi Hakuna ushuzi mwingine and you can see the gap, hawa jamaa wanafake data sana kwa ground wana maisha mabovu bora hata Sudan

View attachment 1588574View attachment 1588575
Hii ifungulie uzi tuwadhalilishe
 
Typical Tanzanian mind, no critical thinking abilities, wired to fail.🙄🙁🙁😛😛😂😂😂😂
Do you even understand the meaning of critical thinking? Au unaongea tu?😂😂😂 what did I have to think about critically? Naomba usinichekeshe sasa hivi🤣🤣 Reading some long, unnecessary information is what I had to do and that’s why I noted that the information is trivial. What I presented is legitimate and nothing you say matters. Now go get some good sleep.
 
GDP (PPP) 2017-2018 ya counties za Kenya Vs Regions za Tanzania. Apparently Dar Es salaam region had a higher GDP (ppp) than Nairobi county. Mwanza’s figure is more than twice as much as that of Mombasa county. Just have a look at the disparity between our regions and their counties.
View attachment 1588549View attachment 1588550
Hii itawakomesha mungiki na gdp yao kupika pale kibera
 
Umekwepa[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23], here I knew u cannot dare., Nairobi mnaijua kwa your erroneous perception of deception, created by false illusions.[emoji23][emoji23], Dar is clear, more or less than 20% of the whole square kmhas modern development., the rest ni balaa!
Weka humu hzo sehemu balaa na mm niweke sehemu balaa za nairobi simple like that.
 
Hii itawakomesha mungiki na gdp yao kupika pale kibera
gdp hubadilika kila mwaka..hiyo ni data ya mwaka gani? na source ya data imetoka wapi...kenya ilishachapa ethiopia,,ikachapa angola sai inafukuza kina morocco na south africa...uzuri uchumi ya kenya waga haisimami inasonga kusonga..ufisadi upo na nchi hasimami..kitu lashangaza dunia nzima..scandals after scandals lakini kenya bado inasonga kusonga.....tayari tushafika 109 billion..bado tz ipo 64 bilion..safari bado tz..nakumbuka 2017 kuna watu walisema ikifika 2020 dar itashinda kenya..lakini wapi..someni historia kuhusu uchumi wa east africa ..ndio mtajua kenya si kitu ya kuchezea..ufisadi..post election violence..ukabila..zote zimo lakini uchumi inapanda kupanda..investors wameipenda kama nini..ukiona china waki set up their main gateway in africa in kenya(GTC TOWERS) ..america hao pia..japan pia hao..
Ethiopia vs Kenya vs Tanzania: Nominal GDP, GDP per Capita and Population

 
gdp hubadilika kila mwaka..hiyo ni data ya mwaka gani? na source ya data imetoka wapi...kenya ilishachapa ethiopia,,ikachapa angola sai inafukuza kina morocco na south africa...uzuri uchumi ya kenya waga haisimami inasonga kusonga..ufisadi upo na nchi hasimami..kitu lashangaza dunia nzima..scandals after scandals lakini kenya bado inasonga kusonga.....tayari tushafika 109 billion..bado tz ipo 64 bilion..safari bado tz..nakumbuka 2017 kuna watu walisema ikifika 2020 dar itashinda kenya..lakini wapi..someni historia kuhusu uchumi wa east africa ..ndio mtajua kenya si kitu ya kuchezea..ufisadi..post election violence..ukabila..zote zimo lakini uchumi inapanda kupanda..investors wameipenda kama nini..ukiona china waki set up their main gateway in africa in kenya(GTC TOWERS) ..america hao pia..japan pia hao..
Ethiopia vs Kenya vs Tanzania: Nominal GDP, GDP per Capita and Population

Ukiniletea credible source inaonesha kenya gdp ni 109 na Tz ni 64 nafunga accnt Jf.
 
Back
Top Bottom