Walivyoingia Keita na Chambo tukafanya comebackHuwezi kushinda game kwa kiungo cha akina Lalana na hendo bashite
And the funny thing is Both are rubbish midsLallana and Hendo as DM vile lol kazi ipo...
Unacheza na Aston Villa unapata tabu hivi? Tazama Captain America anafanya nini ukooo
Kila la kheri Chelsea[emoji170][emoji170][emoji170]
Hahaha trash man lol..And the funny thing is Both are rubbish mids
Jordan Henderson is/and will never be a defensive Midfielder.Mkuu apa ndo unakosea
Hawa ni watu wawili tofaut
Hendo is more of a defensive midfielder while Scholes is more of ana attacking midfielder no matter what formation or to what position you put them in
Ndo maana kabla Fabinho hajazoea ligi na miguu haijakaa sawa uwanjan namba yake akawa anacheza hendo
Mfananishe Ox na scholes, Hendo mfananishe na micheal Carick
Ox/Keita bailing our MF out, again.Hahaha trash man lol..
Our fairly tale very much under attack and soon we might pay dearly...
This brexit lack the professional foot ball basics.. And that a disaster in making..
Prince Mane making the difference again and again..
Chambo sub man that masterstroke..
Henderson, worst midfielder to ever played for this football club.Alafu kama haitoshi, unam-pair na Hendo [emoji23] [emoji23]
Man Chambo acceleration of late has been gold dust.. This dude making his miss last season forgotten easily..Ox/Keita bailing our MF out, again.
Cant say, i'm suprised.
Hendo is a time bomb kaka you just don't know where and when he will make the silly mistakes...Henderson, worst midfielder to ever played for this football club.
watching him trying to call a "football" is just laughable, treats the ball like grenade.
Uki-mpress kidogo, anapagawa kabisa. its so easy kum-nyang'anya mipira, because he cant even shield mipira.
Useless footballer.
This boy Gini is like a chameleon man, watch him playing for his country and guy is shinning scoring creating goals...Thought, the MF was poor today.
Henderson was beyond poor kwenye 1st half, and i'd say Wijnaldum was even bad.
I'm so hurt na form ya Gini right now, he's been so poor this season, especially akicheza bila Faby.
Yes lallana ana work rate nzuri sana sema majeruhi tu ndo yamemponza. Na leo hajafanya kibaya kacheza vizuri. Nadhani second half villa walikuwa na shot on target moja tu. Alihold vizuri na Kloop analijua hilo na ndio maana anamuweka pale.
Lallana kipindi kloop kaja alikuwa namba moja kichwani kwake..kwanza yuko felxible anagusa kote vyenga anavyo labda long pass kama za fabinho ndo anakosa.
Ox, ni baller.Man Chambo acceleration of late has been gold dust.. This dude making his miss last season forgotten easily..
Keita need to stay fit...
Good to see Fabby not risked today awaiting the Citizens..
Lallana and Hendo took them whole game to know their positions... This is serious trouble..
Uliona ile pasi ambayo tulitakiwa tushinde goli akampasia beki wa livaHenderson, worst midfielder to ever played for this football club.
watching him trying to call a "football" is just laughable, treats the ball like grenade.
Uki-mpress kidogo, anapagawa kabisa. its so easy kum-nyang'anya mipira, because he cant even shield mipira.
Useless footballer.
Jordan Henderson is/and will never be a defensive Midfielder.
he's a natural 8, a B2B player.
Brother, glad we have good players around him.Hendo is a time bomb kaka you just don't know where and when he will make the silly mistakes...
Him and VVD slept to clear and Villa scored..
Henderson, worst midfielder to ever played for this football club.
watching him trying to call a "football" is just laughable, treats the ball like grenade.
Uki-mpress kidogo, anapagawa kabisa. its so easy kum-nyang'anya mipira, because he cant even shield mipira.
Useless footballer.
Gini operates well kwenye huge spaces.This boy Gini is like a chameleon man, watch him playing for his country and guy is shinning scoring creating goals...
Come at Liverpool he is losing its man..
I won't choose Lallana over Gini nor Hendo lol but I would give Chambo and Keita if fit a start now and see how it's turns..
They are both contenders for UCL 1st team..