Geza Ulole
Platinum Member
- Oct 31, 2009
- 75,802
- 107,229
Kuja wakuonge na wewe.
😂😂😂😂 Ati mwakaniOmba uhai af mpaka hapa tunaongea tunasubiri report mpya itoke hapo mwakani zen wote humu mtarudi facebook [emoji3][emoji3]
But lamu port will have 32 berths when completed,now only 2 are done, what of tanga and mtwara?Unaumwa mavi wewe GoK till today has spent not more than $200 mln for Lamu port construction an amount each of Tanga n Mtwara ports has spent.
Wako soil sampling
when completed? Tanga port is to have oil terminal for Uganda pipeline n Mtwara port is to have more expansion too aside a new 30 bln LNG plant at Lindi! Listen to Minister of Works Eng. Kamwele explaining about the launch of berths construction at Tanga port after dreding is nearly completion (>90%)!But lamu port will have 32 berths when completed,now only 2 are done, what of tanga and mtwara?
Haiya,hujui pia lamu port itakuwa na oil terminal pia?,plus lamu new city and coal plant,,lamu county itakuwa moto kakawhen completed? Tanga port is to have oil terminal for Uganda pipeline n Mtwara port is to have more expansion too aside a new 30 bln LNG plant at Lindi!
The U.S. has been a significant player in increasing demand for this product, with anticipation of hosting six projects up to 2020. Canada is also expected to launch three installation projects for liquefaction all of them in the Pacific coast, two after 2020 and one in 2035. Africa is also expected to play an important role in increasing demand of LNG directly increasing the Liquefied Natural Gas (LNG) market. New liquefaction capacities are planned for set up in Cameroon, Angola, Mozambique, Equatorial Guinea and Tanzania by 2025. A offline capacity is projected to re-enter into services by 2023.
Liquefied Natural Gas (LNG) Market Size, Growth Rate, Top Players Analysis, Statistics, Revenue and Forecast By 2026
Sasa mbona kavua chupi kwa diamond 😂😂
Ndio anaeongoza kwa deni 😂😂😂 au hujui bro
Nishamjibu mbona sema mvivu wa kutafuta data😂😂😂Akikujibu kwa hoja nitamheshimu.
Dada yake kapigwa miti kisawasawa na kaachwa juu😂😂😂Kuja wakuonge na wewe.
Will have not today or tomorrow mpaka sasa hzo bearth mbili hazijakamilika na hazina dalili pia😂😂😂😂😂 aliekwambia hzo mbili are done nani???But lamu port will have 32 berths when completed,now only 2 are done, what of tanga and mtwara?
Hio ni mkopo sio msaada soma vzr😂😂😂Naona mnapatiwa msaada wa elimu ya sekondari.
Maria Sarungi: Mkopo wa WB wa elimu una masharti ya mtoto lazima arudi shule baada ya kujifungua, si Ombi ni lazima. Serikali kwanini inaficha ukweli? - JamiiForums
Lamu ni white elephant kama SGR yenu kama unabisha subiri uone 😂😂😂😂Haiya,hujui pia lamu port itakuwa na oil terminal pia?,plus lamu new city and coal plant,,lamu county itakuwa moto kaka
Mambo yameanza kuiva😂😂😂👇👇
Umekesha ukitafuta jibu?Nishamjibu mbona sema mvivu wa kutafuta data😂😂😂
Naona hata mnakopa hata za elimu ya sekondari na za Corona pia 😁 "Dona kantri"Ndio anaeongoza kwa deni 😂😂😂 au hujui bro
LOL meanwhile Tanzania ratiba imebana
Failed state Kenya
Source : jf thread[emoji3][emoji3][emoji3]Umekesha ukitafuta jibu?
Naona hata mnakopa hata za elimu ya sekondari na za Corona pia [emoji16] "Dona kantri"
Tanzania yaomba Mkopo wa USD mil 198 kupambana na Corona. Yahisi hali mbaya ya kiuchumi - JamiiForums