Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Siku zote punguani ni punguani tu. Hata mambo yasiyochekesha yeye huwa anafanya yawe masihara. thisis why I never take kenyan niggas seriously. Unadhani watanzania hawana maisha mazuri, it's your problem, not mine kwasababu mimi ndo nayajua maisha yangu.
And don't you think it's funny how well you "know" my life? If it's only you who knows your life, why should someone else, especially you, know mine? Get a life a**hole!
 
And who said you should even talk to me in the first place? Aren't you seeing you are the stupid one here???
I decided to do so. Remember the time when I told you that I will quote you whenever I want, however I want? yeah, you are my bitch and I'll keep pressing your ass until I have enough of it. Got it?
 
And don't you think it's funny how well you "know" my life? If it's only you who knows your life, why should someone else, especially you, know mine? Get a life a**hole!
I dunno anything about your life hoe and I would never waste my valuable time to know anything about it. You are delusional, anayedhani kuwa sisi tunaishi kwenye vibanda ni nani? si wewe?
 
I decided to do so. Remember the time when I told you that I will quote you whenever I want, however I want? yeah, you are my bitch and I'll keep pressing your ass until I have enough of it. Got it?
you are just a typical bongolala - confused and full of contradictions as always. Aren't you the same person who said you shouldn't be talking to a lowlife like me? See your life ni***....When will you grow something in your seemingly hard skull to stop contradicting yourself own statements. Anyway, keep them coming. Am here for confused elements like you
 
I dunno anything about your life hoe and I would never waste my valuable time to know anything about it. You are delusional, anayedhani kuwa sisi tunaishi kwenye vibanda ni nani? si wewe?
See??? Eating your own words as usual. You don't know anything about me yet you know am living in an apartment. Biach, you see what am talking about?
 
👌👌👌👌👌👌👌👌
F42102A7-5D7C-44DB-9A3A-E039271604BB.jpeg
DC1EB00E-C138-49B1-B5A9-37F6CBC4DDCC.jpeg
291E2162-AC07-4ECF-A79C-191B9410C68E.jpeg
0A7706FE-4EDC-41EF-A92E-4CE86EBEF043.jpeg
B3DAEB99-6A20-498F-9480-C2A3006D6E1A.jpeg
BB3E86D8-FC2C-4E15-9909-63DC5A718983.jpeg
9A203372-0F79-4A52-9557-043C3C51D88C.jpeg
9D96B8DF-FECE-40CC-AAF3-28AB0CCCBC10.jpeg
5EC52161-F1C2-437A-9B9D-D15C2794925B.jpeg
 
Nixcie sasa kuna haja gani kuweka stima kwenye banda kama hili?
 

Attachments

  • IMG_20191111_204826_035.jpg
    IMG_20191111_204826_035.jpg
    92.5 KB · Views: 8
Things they will never show you... Kinondoni kuna matope kila mahali na utasikia kelele ikipigwa hapa eti hizo ni middle income estates. 😂 😂 😂 Alafu Iweje watu wanabomolewa nyumba Dar?! Nafikiri Tanzania kila mtu anamiliki ardhi!
 
Things they will never show you... Kinondoni kuna matope kila mahali na utasikia kelele ikipigwa hapa eti hizo ni middle income estates. 😂 😂 😂 Alafu Iweje watu wanabomolewa nyumba Dar?! Nafikiri Tanzania kila mtu anamiliki ardhi!

Yani ulivo mjinga unaona kabisa nyumba zimevunjwa hapo na habari imeeleza vzr au hujaelewa😆😆😆😆😆

ona hii kituko cha mwaka👇👇👇👇 yani mpaka inaogopesha

 
Yani ulivo mjinga unaona kabisa nyumba zimevunjwa hapo na habari imeeleza vzr au hujaelewa😆😆😆😆😆

ona hii kituko cha mwaka👇👇👇👇 yani mpaka inaogopesha


Huwa nafikiri unakuanga mjinga wa kiakili Kumbe hata masikio ya kusikia pia huna!!! Duh!! Umesikia wakiongelea nini kwenye hiyo video
 
Back
Top Bottom