Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

i think most tanzanians live in the bare minimum on average.......Kenya is a capitalist country which is very harsh on lazy people.You gotta work your ass off....................
We dogo utakuwa mganga wa kienyeji, hujui tunawasidia kwa mambo mengi sana ikiwemo kuwauzia mahindi kwa being nafuu. Tukiwasusia mtakupukutika kama njugu. Nchi pekee ambayo inawasaidia nyie katika ukanda wetu wa Afrika mashariki ni Tanzania usiendekeze ujinga.
 
Please can you allow me to google if Newyork is in Dallas Texas...??😂😂😂🤣🤣🤣 Akili za huyu mkenya ni zero brain..😂😂😂
Mko na ujinga sana nyinyi wadanganyika. Ni macho hamna au ni ubishi tu mnapenda? Jamaa amesema vizuri sana "...New York city is in four counties, Dallas Texas is in three counties..." Ni wapi amesema New York iko Dallas?
Yani hata hiyo comma aliyoweka hapo hujaiona! Why is it so hard for bongolalas to comprehend simple things like this one? If that comma couldn't tell you something, then your level of dumbness is out of this world. Now we know who has "zero brain"
 
your gdp=55 billion
kenya-100billion
Gdp ya India Ni kubwa kuliko ya Australia pia lakin nenda izo nchi ukaone maajabu yake
Kwanza ajira zimesitishwa na hakuna kupanda madaraja watumishi...ukiwa timamu kabisa iyo GDP ni ya nn hasa?kulipia madeni China na Japan? Failed state
 
Sasa nyinyi mna nini?tanzanians are very poor and their gdp is also as poor
Gdp ya India Ni kubwa kuliko ya Australia pia lakin nenda izo nchi ukaone maajabu yake
Kwanza ajira zimesitishwa na hakuna kupanda madaraja watumishi...ukiwa timamu kabisa iyo GDP ni ya nn hasa?kulipia madeni China na Japan? Failed state
 
Maybe i am confused ...are we talking of this one Tanzania that we know.....🤣🤣
In Tanzania everybody is poor thats why noticing the difference is hard.most tanzanians still live in stone age squalors ......kitu tz imeshindia kenya ni vegetation na mvua tu
Usikate tamaa we bado mdogo kuanza sonona
Btw this is a Palm village mikocheni dsm
Bado kidogo mikocheni ipambane na NBO yote
Screenshot_2019-09-02-11-18-57-1.jpg
 
Gdp ya India Ni kubwa kuliko ya Australia pia lakin nenda izo nchi ukaone maajabu yake
Kwanza ajira zimesitishwa na hakuna kupanda madaraja watumishi...ukiwa timamu kabisa iyo GDP ni ya nn hasa?kulipia madeni China na Japan? Failed state
India = 1.35 billion people
Australia = 25 million people
You can use your brain from there
 
These guys don't know The Nairobi.....they are stuck in dar thinking they can challenge real cities like NBO
The only thing they know about Nairobi is kibera, and I think it's because they have a bigger version of kibera in that glorified fishing village of theirs
 
Lol......tanzania is impoverished.....I have travelled nothern Tanzania msee.....
Your country is just green but development wise very sub standard........take it or leave it.Most tanzanians come to Kenya as hawkers or beggars coz they know where real cash is.you wont find them in Uganda rwanda burundi or drc but Kenya.
Your chagas sell cheap second hand stuff at throw away prices to survive.....
You pretend not to like Kenya but our cash is too sweet for you to ignore.Who in his stupid mind can ignore Nairobi in this region when it comes to doing good business....?mmmhhh
Food for thought
My friend let me put this in a much simple way possible for you to understand once and for all and let this stick[emoji419] in your head along with all your fellow kenyan patriots, we may have a lot of people in our country living in the so called stone age squalors you are referring them to but don't ever kid yourself in thinking that you don't have much much worse stone age squalors in your country that are soooo uncomfortably and barely livable[emoji40][emoji855][emoji856][emoji1784][emoji2961][emoji43] with no quality of life at all whatsoever nor peace of mind that are soooo prone to violence, diseases and poor social services compared to ours which are far far better than yours and our humble ujamaa way of living and if you don't believe me just ask any kenyan or ugandan who truly had the chance to actually live or work in tanzania ....and sadly in numbers your squalors might actually be much higher than ours.... i rest my case[emoji3578]
 
Gdp ya India Ni kubwa kuliko ya Australia pia lakin nenda izo nchi ukaone maajabu yake
Kwanza ajira zimesitishwa na hakuna kupanda madaraja watumishi...ukiwa timamu kabisa iyo GDP ni ya nn hasa?kulipia madeni China na Japan? Failed state
India 1billion people
Australia sijui lakini population Ni ndogo Sana

Kenya GDP100b population 45million
Tanzagiza GDP55b population 60 million
Hapo usifananishe India na Tz juu mna population kubwa GDP ndogo ilhali India in GDP kubwa na population kubwa...katafute hoja nyingine, Hii yako Ni ya mfa maji...bure kabisa.
 
Back
Top Bottom