Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Yani umeleta pic ya sehem moja ukajumlisha kwa meneo yote.
Pole sana
Wewe huoni hayo maeneo yanatosha na pia idadi ya majengo ni sawa
tapatalk_1564499065299.jpeg
tapatalk_1566899774453.jpeg
 
Ni kweli lakini ki-mji chenyewe ni kidogo
Je mji wa Harare uko well planned kushinda jiji la Cape Town nchini Afrika Kusini? Ni kweli una uhakika na hicho ulichosema? Is it? Rudia tena kufanya utafiti wako vizuri.
Cape town ziko slums Za hatar kule kulikua na ubaguzi wa rangi kabla hawajapata uhuru. ..Harare wako vizur zaidi Kwa planning
 
If you want someone to read any information source why would you want to make it blur? It's even way better if you give the person a screenshot. There's clearly some information that you didn't want me to read. I am not even going to spend a second to read that article, I am already well informed, keep your trash to yourself
you don't want to rea it because you don't want to agree with facts. This is the screenshot inakuuma sana without the blur
Screenshot_20190827-105807.png


Now tell me, ni kitu gani ya kufichwa hapo? I even told you that I made the image blurred on purpose just to focus in that area mentioning Kenya being ahead of Tanzania. But since you are hell bent on discrediting everything, Umeanza story za vijiweni. And by the way, can you bring me another source apart from the citizen newspaper saying that Tanzania leads EA in FDIs
 
Back
Top Bottom