What serious discussion?? 😂😂😂😂I have noticed he pretends to know everything about kenya while he knows nothing at all i thought we were having a serious dicussion but it is leading me to no where
What serious discussion?? 😂😂😂😂I have noticed he pretends to know everything about kenya while he knows nothing at all i thought we were having a serious dicussion but it is leading me to no where
Mbona hutuonyeshi hii Lamu😂😂😂😂Our beautiful LamuView attachment 944110View attachment 944111View attachment 944112View attachment 944113View attachment 944114View attachment 944115View attachment 944116View attachment 944117View attachment 944118View attachment 944119View attachment 944120View attachment 944121View attachment 944123
Rasilimali ipo vichwani sio aridhini. Ila usitutukane sasa.Ila nyinyi MNA vituko sana. Kwa rasilimali zote mlizojaaliwa,wivu tu ndio mnaotumia vizuri.
Tupatie Kericho yenyewe 😂😂😊😂😂😂
Are you normal my bro no hardfeelings though what are you saying Botswana and Namibia are one of most developed countries in Africa with high per capita income more than south Africa good lord huyu ni nani huyu Google is your best bet just type Botswana and compare it with tz then tell me the results😂😂😂😂You want to say Namibia and Botswana is more developed than Tanzania?. I have been in those both countries.😂😂😂Thus why i keep on saying nyinyi wa kenya hamjatembea. Can you compare Gaborone or Windhock with Dar es salaam.??😂🤣😂Nisawa nawatu wanavyosema Rwanda is more developed than Uganda wakati for me Kigali naitembea siku moja nakuimaliza. Something wich you cant do with Kampala. Tembelea nchi utajua.😂😂😂😂
Why is Tanzania one of the poorest nations in the world with it is all mineral wealth like gold diamonds gemstones tanzanite massive gas reserves with huge tourism potential that is what they have refused to answer me can you answer me mulisaaWhat serious discussion?? 😂😂😂😂
you were right my brother imagine someone saying Tanzania is more developed than botswana and namibia i quit this is their game and their rules i cant win not this way i surrender
Nipe population ya botswana na namibiayou were right my brother imagine someone saying Tanzania is more developed than botswana and namibia i quit this is their game and their rules i cant win not this way i surrender
Why is Tanzania one of the poorest nations in the world with it is all mineral wealth like gold diamonds gemstones tanzanite massive gas reserves with huge tourism potential that is what they have refused to answer me can you answer me mulisaa
Our beautiful LamuView attachment 944110View attachment 944111View attachment 944112View attachment 944113View attachment 944114View attachment 944115View attachment 944116View attachment 944117View attachment 944118View attachment 944119View attachment 944120View attachment 944121View attachment 944123
Mbona hutuonyeshi hii Lamu[emoji23][emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]View attachment 944164View attachment 944165
hyo in rahisi Botswana ni 2.2 million na Namibia 2.5 million sasa unataka kuniambia population yao ndogo ndio inafanya wakuwe developed kwa shinda tafuta point population is resource when used well hata magufuli aliwambia mzae muwe wengi population is not an excuse hata Kenya iko na population kidogo na tumewashindaNipe population ya botswana na namibia
Na hyo c jibu na mm nikakuuliza mnapiganie watu vita na hamujengi nchi yenu mnabaki masikini hohehaheKwasababu ndio inaanza kutumia rasilimali zake tulikua tunazikomboa nchi za africa tumemaliza sasa ndio tunaanza kutumia minerals heheh munaanza kulia kulia😂😂😂
Nimekwambia kwa lugha nyingine tanzania imeanza developments within 10 yrs baada ya kuhakikisha nchi zote za africa zimepata uhuru na kama ni minerals ndo sasa zinaanza kutumiaka gas imeanza kutumika haina zaidi ya 3 yrs ndo kwanza tunaanza kutumia minerals sasa bahat mbaya kwenu mumekutana na magu uncle bado ana 7 good yrs😂😂😂 3 yrs tu dunia nzima inamuongelea heheheh👏👏👏👏👏hyo in rahisi Botswana ni 2.2 million na Namibia 2.5 million sasa unataka kuniambia population yao ndogo ndio inafanya wakuwe developed kwa shinda tafuta point population is resource when used well hata magufuli aliwambia mzae muwe wengi population is not an excuse hata Kenya iko na population kidogo na tumewashinda
Kwani China in a watu wangapi? Je ni masikini?.hyo in rahisi Botswana ni 2.2 million na Namibia 2.5 million sasa unataka kuniambia population yao ndogo ndio inafanya wakuwe developed kwa shinda tafuta point population is resource when used well hata magufuli aliwambia mzae muwe wengi population is not an excuse hata Kenya iko na population kidogo na tumewashinda