Teargass
JF-Expert Member
- Apr 23, 2018
- 31,262
- 33,494
Yes, you lead in importing 30 yr old cars.We lead, you follow. Tulia kijana
Yes, you lead in importing 30 yr old cars.We lead, you follow. Tulia kijana
16,000 cars per year. 🤣 🤣 🤣 You are not even close to our worst year yet.
View: https://x.com/moneyacademyKE/status/1823556072793137312
What's your point?Is this your credible source.? 🤣🤣🤣
Pitia point yangu juu hapo. 🤣🤣As of 2023. imported cars from Japan alone 👇🏾View attachment 3215207we top east Africa. 🤣🤣🤣 hapa bado hujaweka gari mpya. 16k cars.
What's your point?
Ebu soma hapo kwa South Africa, au unadhani hizo 70k ni magari za bongoslum pekee, alafu hizo 16k brand new cars ni kwa ndoto zako ama? 🤣 🤣 🤣As of 2023. imported cars from Japan alone 👇🏾View attachment 3215207we top east Africa. 🤣🤣🤣 hapa bado hujaweka gari mpya. 16k cars.
You only spent 338 million dollars in the first 10 months of 2023 while Kenya spent 680 million dollars during the same period. That's double the amount, yet it was a drop. Bado mko nyuma sana kijana mdogo.Pitia point yangu juu hapo. 🤣🤣
Hey mwaiofkiberaDon’t push your luck 😁
Now that my Chiefs have won the AFC championship and superbowl bound , question 4u… who daf*ck ru ?… if you are craving for attention, go hee haw somewhere else or join your kin Alaska 007 playing in the snow …😂😂😂😂…. Good night… time to celebrate 🎊!!L
Hey mwaiofkibera
Okay mwaiofkiberaNow that my Chiefs have won the AFC championship and superbowl bound , question 4u… who daf*ck ru ?… if you are craving for attention, go hee haw somewhere else or join your kin Alaska 007 playing in the snow …😂😂😂😂…. Good night… time to celebrate 🎊!!
😂😂😂😂😂 mambo imechemka
hawa ndio wana km 7000 za lami nairobi pekee, MUNGU hapendi uongo
View: https://x.com/engjohnmachari1/status/1883574305214357677?s=46
View: https://x.com/makauwamuli/status/1883530693424328819?s=46
View: https://x.com/thikatowntoday/status/1883628378991042881?s=46
View: https://x.com/eagle_feed/status/1883539052592587015?s=46
View: https://x.com/mwema20/status/1883623482472407366?s=46
View: https://x.com/mpashonews/status/1883541159362105403?s=46
View: https://x.com/eagle_feed/status/1883574090990227614?s=46
View: https://x.com/kenyasgossips/status/1883566433826980227?s=46
View: https://x.com/alphajirimedia/status/1883542756569894960?s=46
Si nilikuambia mm, sasa siku hz kile kitengo cha kuongeza sifuri hakipo ndiyo mana hawezi kukuwekea ushahidi nangai 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣Heb leta hiyo report we maku.. 🤣🤣🤣
😂😂😂😂😂 mambo imechemka
hawa ndio wana km 7000 za lami nairobi pekee, MUNGU hapendi uongo
View: https://x.com/engjohnmachari1/status/1883574305214357677?s=46
View: https://x.com/makauwamuli/status/1883530693424328819?s=46
View: https://x.com/thikatowntoday/status/1883628378991042881?s=46
View: https://x.com/eagle_feed/status/1883539052592587015?s=46
View: https://x.com/mwema20/status/1883623482472407366?s=46
View: https://x.com/mpashonews/status/1883541159362105403?s=46
View: https://x.com/eagle_feed/status/1883574090990227614?s=46
View: https://x.com/kenyasgossips/status/1883566433826980227?s=46
View: https://x.com/alphajirimedia/status/1883542756569894960?s=46
Ushaumia tayari 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣So Bongo no nchi ya Barafu sasa … ?… And that’s not snow … you have never seen ❄️ snow … that’s just a heavy hailstorm… that’s why I call you dumb … mshamba number 1 ….. ati snow …😂😂😂😂…. Huna exposure wewe …
This should tell you that Tanzanians just import cheap and old cars😂😂😂You only spent 338 million dollars in the first 10 months of 2023 while Kenya spent 680 million dollars during the same period. That's double the amount, yet it was a drop. Bado mko nyuma sana kijana mdogo.
View attachment 3215209
![]()
Nilidhani uko uwanjani kumbe uko mathare slum ukiangalia game🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣@ Alaska 007 … It’s 3:32 pm where I am … let me watch the NFC conference Championship game between The Eagles and Commanders ( Redskins)…. The winner goes to the Superbowl…. But you wouldn’t understand that..😄😄… catch you tomorrow..
View attachment 3215126