Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Kundustan are you there? Hapo Bado hatujafanya Utafiti vya kutosha
Screenshot_20250117-153139.jpg
 
CAF sio wajinga kusongesha mbele CHAN, views kama hizi ni muhimu kwa TV ratings.View attachment 3204276View attachment 3204277View attachment 3204278
These Bongolalas don’t get it … for example when the United States ESPN shows the AFCON highlights, if by chance there is an aerial view from Mkapa, the discussion essentially on ESPN social accounts will not be about that particular match but the African Poverty… thanks to Uswaziland. CAF must ensure only Kenya aerial views leave this continent… save Africa the embarrassment 😃😃
 
These Bongolalas don’t get it … for example when the United States ESPN shows the AFCON highlights, if by chance there is an aerial view from Mkapa, the discussion essentially on ESPN social accounts will not be about that particular match but the African Poverty… thanks to Uswaziland. CAF must ensure only Kenya aerial views leave this continent… save Africa the embarrassment 😃😃
reasoning zako zinaonyesha vile ulivyo mtu mzima chizi, despite of living in America ila ni mpumbavu sana na bado ni mjinga.

So the reason of CHAN postponement ni view ya Nairobi city.? 😂😂 aisee.
 
Kuna watu wamejaa kijiba cha roho wakisubiri hitlafu tukiwaambia kipande bado mkandarasi anaendelea na kazi wabishi


View: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bXiEeL5JMAQ


Hapo soon wana install Watchdog Super Elite Systems. Hii itasaidia ku sense kama kuna hitilafu yoyote kwenye njia ya Train. Maana yake ile kukwama kwama kwa kushitukiza haitakuwepo.

Signals zikitumwa control room bhas mafundi wana attend fasta hiyo emergency. Smooth kabla Train haijafika maintenance team inakuwa imesha maliza kazi yake. Kama ni emergency kubwa bhas mawasiliano yanafanyika haraka na abiria kutulia katika stesheni ya karibu hasi tatizo limalizike.

Hakuna kukwama kati kati ya njia tena.
 
reasoning zako zinaonyesha vile ulivyo mtu mzima chizi, despite of living in America ila ni mpumbavu sana na bado ni mjinga.

So the reason of CHAN postponement ni view ya Nairobi city.? 😂😂 aisee.
Mjinga ni wewe and your response…I said nothing about postponement… another English language challenge?…be intellectual and oppose my statement with intelligent thought not gibberish…😄
 
Hapo soon wana install Watchdog Super Elite Systems. Hii itasaidia ku sense kama kuna hitilafu yoyote kwenye njia ya Train. Maana yake ile kukwama kwama kwa kushitukiza haitakuwepo.

Signals zikitumwa control room bhas mafundi wana attend fasta hiyo emergency. Smooth kabla Train haijafika maintenance team inakuwa imesha maliza kazi yake. Kama ni emergency kubwa bhas mawasiliano yanafanyika haraka na abiria kutulia katika stesheni ya karibu hasi tatizo limalizike.

Hakuna kukwama kati kati ya njia tena.
kadogosa alisema kukitokea itilafu mtu wa control center Dar anaweza kuona na ni kwa njia nzima! Imekuwaje?
 
These Bongolalas don’t get it … for example when the United States ESPN shows the AFCON highlights, if by chance there is an aerial view from Mkapa, the discussion essentially on ESPN social accounts will not be about that particular match but the African Poverty… thanks to Uswaziland. CAF must ensure only Kenya aerial views leave this continent… save Africa the embarrassment 😃😃
Haya meza upumbavu wako huo hapo juu., 😂😂 inawezekana hata akili huna wewe licha ya utuuzima ulionao.. fool
Mjinga ni wewe and your response…I said nothing about postponement… another English language challenge?…be intellectual and oppose my statement with intelligent thought not gibberish…😄
 
Haya meza upumbavu wako huo hapo juu., 😂😂 inawezekana hata akili huna wewe licha ya utuuzima ulionao.. fool
Again no intelligent thought…just matusi coz you have nothing… check your cerebrum and medulla oblongata…Hakuna debate hapa ..That’s why you have no respect from us..The only Tanzanian here who knows how to debate ni Chamoto … the rest of you ni kama hamkumaliza secondary education…Facts!
 
Again no intelligent thought…just matusi coz you have nothing… check your cerebrum and medulla oblongata…Hakuna debate hapa ..That’s why you have no respect from us..The only Tanzanian here who knows how to debate ni Chamoto … the rest of you ni kama hamkumaliza secondary education…Facts!
Unaongea upumbavu tu wewe, kama ulikua hujui leo nakusanua, you don’t sound intelligent. Kama kukubaliana na upumbavu unaongea ndio kuwa na elimu, then hiyo elimu ya ujinga kuwa nayo wewe. Big fool.
 
Unaongea upumbavu tu wewe, kama ulikua hujui leo nakusanua, you don’t sound intelligent. Kama kukubaliana na upumbavu unaongea ndio kuwa na elimu, then hiyo elimu ya ujinga kuwa nayo wewe. Big fool.
My last response to you ni hii… The aerial view around Mkapa Stadium is not a sight to behold. It’s an eyesore and will create negative media coverage about the living standards of Tanzanians and probably Africans in general… I know for a fact if Talanta was built besides Kibera , No average reasonable Kenyan would be here defending that … we keep it real ….. whatever you do with my statement is up to you..now proceed from there on your own…😃😃
 
My last response to you ni hii… The aerial view around Mkapa Stadium is not a sight to behold. It’s an eyesore and will create negative media coverage about the living standards of Tanzanians and probably Africans in general… I know for a fact if Talanta was built besides Kibera , No average reasonable Kenyan would be here defending that … we keep it real ….. whatever you do with my statement is up to you..now proceed from there on your own…😃😃
Says a kenyan fool living in America.
 
These Bongolalas don’t get it … for example when the United States ESPN shows the AFCON highlights, if by chance there is an aerial view from Mkapa, the discussion essentially on ESPN social accounts will not be about that particular match but the African Poverty… thanks to Uswaziland. CAF must ensure only Kenya aerial views leave this continent… save Africa the embarrassment 😃😃
We should be saved from this embarrassment
 
My last response to you ni hii… The aerial view around Mkapa Stadium is not a sight to behold. It’s an eyesore and will create negative media coverage about the living standards of Tanzanians and probably Africans in general… I know for a fact if Talanta was built besides Kibera , No average reasonable Kenyan would be here defending that … we keep it real ….. whatever you do with my statement is up to you..now proceed from there on your own…😃😃
Btw , Kibera is going through a massive modernization process and in a few years down the road , it will be the new Nairobi’s Masaki but with tarmac roads …😂😂😂
 
Back
Top Bottom