ChoiceVariable
JF-Expert Member
- May 23, 2017
- 82,481
- 88,615
Kundustan are you there? Hapo Bado hatujafanya Utafiti vya kutosha
These Bongolalas don’t get it … for example when the United States ESPN shows the AFCON highlights, if by chance there is an aerial view from Mkapa, the discussion essentially on ESPN social accounts will not be about that particular match but the African Poverty… thanks to Uswaziland. CAF must ensure only Kenya aerial views leave this continent… save Africa the embarrassment 😃😃CAF sio wajinga kusongesha mbele CHAN, views kama hizi ni muhimu kwa TV ratings.View attachment 3204276View attachment 3204277View attachment 3204278
reasoning zako zinaonyesha vile ulivyo mtu mzima chizi, despite of living in America ila ni mpumbavu sana na bado ni mjinga.These Bongolalas don’t get it … for example when the United States ESPN shows the AFCON highlights, if by chance there is an aerial view from Mkapa, the discussion essentially on ESPN social accounts will not be about that particular match but the African Poverty… thanks to Uswaziland. CAF must ensure only Kenya aerial views leave this continent… save Africa the embarrassment 😃😃
Kuna watu wamejaa kijiba cha roho wakisubiri hitlafu tukiwaambia kipande bado mkandarasi anaendelea na kazi wabishi
View: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bXiEeL5JMAQ
Mjinga ni wewe and your response…I said nothing about postponement… another English language challenge?…be intellectual and oppose my statement with intelligent thought not gibberish…😄reasoning zako zinaonyesha vile ulivyo mtu mzima chizi, despite of living in America ila ni mpumbavu sana na bado ni mjinga.
So the reason of CHAN postponement ni view ya Nairobi city.? 😂😂 aisee.
kadogosa alisema kukitokea itilafu mtu wa control center Dar anaweza kuona na ni kwa njia nzima! Imekuwaje?Hapo soon wana install Watchdog Super Elite Systems. Hii itasaidia ku sense kama kuna hitilafu yoyote kwenye njia ya Train. Maana yake ile kukwama kwama kwa kushitukiza haitakuwepo.
Signals zikitumwa control room bhas mafundi wana attend fasta hiyo emergency. Smooth kabla Train haijafika maintenance team inakuwa imesha maliza kazi yake. Kama ni emergency kubwa bhas mawasiliano yanafanyika haraka na abiria kutulia katika stesheni ya karibu hasi tatizo limalizike.
Hakuna kukwama kati kati ya njia tena.
Haya meza upumbavu wako huo hapo juu., 😂😂 inawezekana hata akili huna wewe licha ya utuuzima ulionao.. foolThese Bongolalas don’t get it … for example when the United States ESPN shows the AFCON highlights, if by chance there is an aerial view from Mkapa, the discussion essentially on ESPN social accounts will not be about that particular match but the African Poverty… thanks to Uswaziland. CAF must ensure only Kenya aerial views leave this continent… save Africa the embarrassment 😃😃
Mjinga ni wewe and your response…I said nothing about postponement… another English language challenge?…be intellectual and oppose my statement with intelligent thought not gibberish…😄
Again no intelligent thought…just matusi coz you have nothing… check your cerebrum and medulla oblongata…Hakuna debate hapa ..That’s why you have no respect from us..The only Tanzanian here who knows how to debate ni Chamoto … the rest of you ni kama hamkumaliza secondary education…Facts!Haya meza upumbavu wako huo hapo juu., 😂😂 inawezekana hata akili huna wewe licha ya utuuzima ulionao.. fool
Unaongea upumbavu tu wewe, kama ulikua hujui leo nakusanua, you don’t sound intelligent. Kama kukubaliana na upumbavu unaongea ndio kuwa na elimu, then hiyo elimu ya ujinga kuwa nayo wewe. Big fool.Again no intelligent thought…just matusi coz you have nothing… check your cerebrum and medulla oblongata…Hakuna debate hapa ..That’s why you have no respect from us..The only Tanzanian here who knows how to debate ni Chamoto … the rest of you ni kama hamkumaliza secondary education…Facts!
My last response to you ni hii… The aerial view around Mkapa Stadium is not a sight to behold. It’s an eyesore and will create negative media coverage about the living standards of Tanzanians and probably Africans in general… I know for a fact if Talanta was built besides Kibera , No average reasonable Kenyan would be here defending that … we keep it real ….. whatever you do with my statement is up to you..now proceed from there on your own…😃😃Unaongea upumbavu tu wewe, kama ulikua hujui leo nakusanua, you don’t sound intelligent. Kama kukubaliana na upumbavu unaongea ndio kuwa na elimu, then hiyo elimu ya ujinga kuwa nayo wewe. Big fool.
Says a kenyan fool living in America.My last response to you ni hii… The aerial view around Mkapa Stadium is not a sight to behold. It’s an eyesore and will create negative media coverage about the living standards of Tanzanians and probably Africans in general… I know for a fact if Talanta was built besides Kibera , No average reasonable Kenyan would be here defending that … we keep it real ….. whatever you do with my statement is up to you..now proceed from there on your own…😃😃
We should be saved from this embarrassmentThese Bongolalas don’t get it … for example when the United States ESPN shows the AFCON highlights, if by chance there is an aerial view from Mkapa, the discussion essentially on ESPN social accounts will not be about that particular match but the African Poverty… thanks to Uswaziland. CAF must ensure only Kenya aerial views leave this continent… save Africa the embarrassment 😃😃
Btw , Kibera is going through a massive modernization process and in a few years down the road , it will be the new Nairobi’s Masaki but with tarmac roads …😂😂😂My last response to you ni hii… The aerial view around Mkapa Stadium is not a sight to behold. It’s an eyesore and will create negative media coverage about the living standards of Tanzanians and probably Africans in general… I know for a fact if Talanta was built besides Kibera , No average reasonable Kenyan would be here defending that … we keep it real ….. whatever you do with my statement is up to you..now proceed from there on your own…😃😃