Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

And then here comes Kasarani. Not far from here is Kasarani Stadium. A sharp contrast to the areas surrounding makwapa stadium 🤣🤣View attachment 3204566View attachment 3204568
Unatumia nguvu kubwa kutetea ushuzi, weka picha ijieleze 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Screenshot_20250117-202840~2.png
 
Imagine ushuzi wote huu na bado mtu anakuambia inakaa developed 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Only one main road aisee 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Unaweza linganisha hilo eneo na hizi takataka zenu mnaita dreamhouses?

images (63).jpeg
images (64).jpeg
images (65).jpeg
images (66).jpeg


Vs
Screenshot_20250117-175402.png


The difference is like heaven and earth
 
Sognalling inapaswa kuonyesha any defect on the whole system pia!

Hapo ni ishu ya engineering ambayo kidogo mifumo yake inatofautiana. Kwa rail yetu signalling inatumika kama communication tu... Sio kusoma multinational points.

Ngoja nizungumze na wataalam zaidi kwenye hiyo sekta then nitakuja na mrejesho. Ila kwa ninavyojua huu mfumo mpya ndio muarobaini wa zile purukushani za kukwama njiani
 
Imagine ushuzi wote huu na bado mtu anakuambia inakaa developed 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Only one main road aisee 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Ebu tuonyeshe slum hapo kwa hizo picha? 🤣 🤣 🤣
 
These Bongolalas don’t get it … for example when the United States ESPN shows the AFCON highlights, if by chance there is an aerial view from Mkapa, the discussion essentially on ESPN social accounts will not be about that particular match but the African Poverty… thanks to Uswaziland. CAF must ensure only Kenya aerial views leave this continent… save Africa the embarrassment 😃😃
Mbaya zaidi umesema HIGHLIGHTS. HIGHLIGHTS are edited. They wouldn't show something they don't want you to see.
Even live games they dont show something they don't want. Before you see it,it goes through different channels.
Example, pitch intruders, EPL decided not to give them airtime,hutawaona na wanaingia uwanjani. Some naked.
 
Back
Top Bottom