Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

I like the competition going on in Kenyan bus building industry. Nobody wants to accept defeat.

Master
Banbros
LSHS
Choda
Jororok
Identity
KVM
AVA
KFC


Hawa wote are building beautiful buses everyday.

Today Banbros has answered the Futura version for Master with this one😍😍

View attachment 3116565
View attachment 3116564
View attachment 3116566
View attachment 3116567


Here is what Banbros was trying to answer from Master Fabricator, Futura F1 for Dreamline.

View attachment 3116573
View attachment 3116575
View attachment 3116579
scrap metal
 
Mbona ulinganishe mighty Talanta with a non football stadium with only 30,000 seats? Again mbona mnajenga kiwanja kwenye pori?😂😂🤣😂
Hiyo inaitwa sports city uwanja na hotels, hostels businesses etc ndio maana wamechukua eneo kubwa
 
I like the competition going on in Kenyan bus building industry. Nobody wants to accept defeat.

Master
Banbros
LSHS
Choda
Jororok
Identity
KVM
AVA
KFC


Hawa wote are building beautiful buses everyday.

Today Banbros has answered the Futura version for Master with this one😍😍

View attachment 3116565
View attachment 3116564
View attachment 3116566
View attachment 3116567


Here is what Banbros was trying to answer from Master Fabricator, Futura F1 for Dreamline.

View attachment 3116573
View attachment 3116575
View attachment 3116579
Tumeshatoka huko sisi tuko kwenye aircraft manufacturing 😁
 
I like the competition going on in Kenyan bus building industry. Nobody wants to accept defeat.

Master
Banbros
LSHS
Choda
Jororok
Identity
KVM
AVA
KFC


Hawa wote are building beautiful buses everyday.

Today Banbros has answered the Futura version for Master with this one😍😍

View attachment 3116565
View attachment 3116564
View attachment 3116566
View attachment 3116567


Here is what Banbros was trying to answer from Master Fabricator, Futura F1 for Dreamline.

View attachment 3116573
View attachment 3116575
View attachment 3116579
Colonial Buses 🤣 🤣 🤣 🤣

1728197770961.png
 
Unasahau Tanzanians have the lowest IQ in East Africa?
Yani mimi naongelea CBD ya Nairobi kuwa katikati mwa jiji while CBD ya Dar ipo pembeni kuonyesha jinsi kupima distance from CBD sio accurate measure ya ukubwa wa haya majiji mawili, yeye ananiletea meaning ya initials CBD - kitu ambacho ukiuliza mtoto wa class 5 hapa Kenya atakujibu. Alafu anavyokazana kueleza anajiona smart sana. Kweli ngómbe ni ngómbe tu. 😂 😂
 
Hivo ndio umedanganywa? Kenya has over 40 stadium with a capacity of over 10,000 Spector. Hizi ni stadium where spectators don’t seat on grass na hawanyeshiwi kama hizo grazing fields za Tanzania 😂😂

Kasarani
Nyayo
Masinde Muliro
Siaya Stadium
Kisumu Stadium
Bukhungu Stadium
Wang’uru Stadium
Kirigiti Stadium
Narok Stadium
Raila Odinga Stadium
Ulinzi Stadium
Machakos Stadium
GusII Stadium
Afraha Satdium
Kipkeino Stadium
Dandora Stadium
Kericho Green Stadium
And zote none is certified by FIFA or CAF, meaning ni viwanja vya ovyo.
 
Back
Top Bottom