Geza Ulole
Platinum Member
- Oct 31, 2009
- 75,720
- 107,165
The largest judiciary complex in East and Central Africa!Kama Geneva mwanangu ❤️❤️😘😍🇹🇿🇹🇿🇹🇿🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥View attachment 2888878
The largest judiciary complex in East and Central Africa!Kama Geneva mwanangu ❤️❤️😘😍🇹🇿🇹🇿🇹🇿🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥View attachment 2888878
Wewe mkumbafu wa ukoo wa sadima maneno mengi ya nini!I challenged one of your comrades here recently regarding this issue.. still waiting for the response…As I said, KDF special Forces as staying put in Eastern DRC… they already set up 2 forward operating bases …. They are under a different contract… state to state deal and which is backed by the US….I now believe the whole push for a EAC peacekeeping force by Uhuru Kenyatta was a farce to cover up for permanent mission by Kenya as an individual state… Kenya now has deep national interests in DRC and we are also the liaison for the US in DRC… watch this space…
What caught my eye back then was the report making it to Jamestown Foundation news release… for those in politics like me you would understand that Jamestown Foundation promotes matters to US companies with ties to US National interests …. Usually American media only reports war and hunger when it comes to Africa… This Kenya DRC security pact was plastered on all major US media outlets…. Something smells US hand in it…. So again as I said, Kenya is going nowhere… we are still in DRC till the cows come home…🤣🤣
Hizi wanazo ngapi?Kama Torabora mwanangu 🇰🇪🇰🇪💩💩🐒🦍🗑️🚮
View attachment 2888892
Wewe mkumbafu wa ukoo wa sadima maneno mengi ya nini!
Lete evidence kuwa mpo DRC.
Post evidence kuwa mpo DRC wacha maneno mengi.View attachment 2889013View attachment 2889014
I want you to notice the camo of the the KDF soldiers leaving DRC and contrast it with this camo… KDF guys wearing this camo are staying back… part of the security pact … their mission is classified… and I won’t reveal it to you…🤣.. these are recent photos inside DRC… btw.. the green guys with gumboots are DRC soldiers not Kenyan
Kimara 16 km from CBD 😂 😂 😂 👇 👇 Hizi vijiji ndio urbanization, sio?Haya masenge ni empty talks tu, ukitoa nairobi hakuna mji wowote wanaoweza kujivunia, kenya haina uwezo wa kushindana na Tanzania kivyovyote vile, tuko more urbanized than them, tuna most modern infrastructures than any country in East, west and central of Africa.
What else do you want…You are like a Trump supporter… no amount of evidence will satisfy you… I can bring a photo of a KDF soldier reading today’s paper outside of Goma and you probably call it fake …. So suit yourself son.. maybe waulize your TPDF ambao wamefka DRC… they will tell you if KDF is still there..Post evidence kuwa mpo DRC wacha maneno mengi.
Mpumbavu wa ukoo wa sadima maneno mengi ya nini, thibitisha kuwa jeshi la Kenya Drinking Force lipo DRC.What else do you want…You are like a Trump supporter… no amount of evidence will satisfy you… I can bring a photo of a KDF soldier reading today’s paper outside of Goma and you probably call it fake …. So suit yourself son.. maybe waulize your TPDF ambao wamefka DRC… they will tell you if KDF is still there..