Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Mbona mnakwepa sana kujibu hii!

Ninyi ni Non football country hata ulie namna gani, hivi timu zenu za mpira zinashirika mashindano gani ya kimataifa?
Kelele achia walevi, ama wewe ni mlevi?😂😂

1705940514802.png
 
At least i know how to read na kuelewa kitu, shule mnaenda kufunzwa kubaguana ndio maana hamjui kusoma na kuelewa.
Re-read my post uje.
Hakuna kitu unaelewa. Ungekuwa unaelewa hungepost that table claiming Kenya was bottom. Idiot.
 
Chelsea is ranked the fourth best club at the EUFA Champions league despite not participating in any European competition this season. But since Tanzanians doesn't usually know anything about football, I don't expect you to be aware that you can participate in a tournament but still ranks lowest than other teams that didn't participate.
EUFA=UEFA. Nyang’au ni nyang’au tu😂
 
Past tense! 😂😂😂

Ninyi ni Non football country hata ulie namna gani, hivi timu zenu za mpira zinashirika mashindano gani ya kimataifa?
Our clubs usually rapes your clubs, our national team also usually rapes your national team. What do Tanzania know?

1705940732348.png
 
Back
Top Bottom