Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Ukosefu wa dollar ni kwa sababu Marekani iliprint pesa 2020 na 2021 walivyotaka.
Kenya ambayo inanunua mafuta nje mara mbili ya Tanzania, common sense inasema dollar ikipanda, pressure ya reserves pia itapanda.

Na by the way, karibu nchi zote duniani ziko na pressure ya dola sasa hivi.
LDC ambazo hazinunui mafuta mengi ya nje, hazijaadhirika sana. 😂 😂
Ona jinga hili
 
These stadiums, in Kenyan villages are becoming common. They are good standards for local football. Especially now that Fifa have lifted the ban
20230424_210917.jpg
20230424_210926.jpg
20230424_210931.jpg
 
Maoffisi za UN And companies like Microsoft utacompare na upuzi za east Africa union (nchi LDC zote )!!!!

Hehehe, eti Microsoft, what is Microsoft got to do with the city being important? seriously? MS apart from their insignificant business in East Africa , wana influence nini hapa EA?
Halafu eti UN offices my dick, is there any serious decision UN ever made in nairobi? What is the difference between that UN mini office in Nairobi and other offices in other member States? , nyie kuwa na kaofisi ka UN hapo tayari mmejipa umuhimu as is you are somewhere near UN Offices in Manhattan.
Halafu fyi, Tz sio bootlickers, this you know.
 
Tukiwaambia ombaomba wenu wamejaa huku mnakana.
I mentioned the same thing yesterday when I saw this twitter post. Not even a single bongolala has quoted my post. Kila siku wanakana hizi taarifa za ombaomba wao kuvamia mitaa zetu kama nzige but now we've been vindicated by this post by one of them. I pray they take all of them back to Tanganyika coz honestly they've been a nuisance on our streets
 
I mentioned the same thing yesterday when I saw this twitter post. Not even a single bongolala has quoted my post. Kila siku wanakana hizi taarifa za ombaomba wao kuvamia mitaa zetu kama nzige but now we've been vindicated by this post by one of them. I pray they take all of them back to Tanganyika coz honestly they've been a nuisance on our streets
Tanzania is not a failed state like Kenya, you can't stop banditry despite heavy deployment of your army and police force, you are waiting for us to come and help you to deal with beggars.

We have very big number of Kenyans' criminals in our jails, why we don't wait for you to come and take them?, Why your maasai when try to cross border to Tanzania with their cattle illegally we don't complain instead we arrest them?. Kenya is a failed state, nothing you can do apart from talking only.
 
Back
Top Bottom