Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Battle: Dar es Salaam vs Nairobi

Swali langu ni kwamba mnafanya bone marrow transplant? Mbona unaweweseka [emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787]
Kenya has better healthcare facilities than all East African countries, that's according to everybody including Tanzanian government [emoji23][emoji23][emoji1787][emoji116][emoji116]

Screenshot_20220405-190212.jpg
Screenshot_20220405-190226.jpg
 
Hata mbwa wa Magufuli hawezi kuja huko shit hole, Tundu lisu hakuna mlichomtibia zaidi ya kumuwekea mitungi ya gesi. Nimecheka uliposema Rose Mhando [emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787]
Magufuli was really happy that finally he landed in Nairobi Hospital, unfortunately his time was up[emoji1787][emoji23]
 
Hehehe that's my president [emoji23][emoji23]. This is for only those who can interpret the drawing and know what it means.

20220405_202256.jpg
 
And one baboon just gave you a like[emoji23][emoji23][emoji1787]View attachment 2176907
Mlimani as we call it today, was established in 1970, last time I checked we gained our independence in 1961.

Being originally affiliated with the college of London means it had some association with the institution, the whole education system in Tz still has some ties with Britain, to some degree. We still have 'o' levels and 'a' levels system. BTW why would the British build a University after leaving our country (1961)?

My friend, take it to the bank, we are the ones who built University of Dar es salaam, from ground up.
 
That's a start we are going to increase it 50% by next year[emoji23][emoji23][emoji1787]
Ninyi watu upumbavu wenu upo hapa, banks zenu kuwa Tanzania na uwekezaji ni neema kwetu sababu hata hivyo Tanzania inakaribisha uwekezaji kutoka pande zote ulimwenguni

Upumbavu wenu unakuja kwenye kujitutumua na ufukara wenu kumwaga pesa Tanzania wakati kwenu mnakufa njaa na wananchi wenu zaidi ya 70% are jobless, yote hii ili muonekane relevant wakati kwa ground you are professional idiots
 
Ninyi watu upumbavu wenu upo hapa, banks zenu kuwa Tanzania na uwekezaji ni neema kwetu sababu hata hivyo Tanzania inakaribisha uwekezaji kutoka pande zote ulimwenguni

Upumbavu wenu unakuja kwenye kujitutumua na ufukara wenu kumwaga pesa Tanzania wakati kwenu mnakufa njaa na wananchi wenu zaidi ya 70% are jobless, yote hii ili muonekane relevant wakati kwa ground you are professional idiots
What we make from Tanzania is huge than what leave there. Again don't forget Tanzanian economy is controlled by Kenyans, Indians and whites 😂😂
 
Hata mbwa wa Magufuli hawezi kuja huko shit hole, Tundu lisu hakuna mlichomtibia zaidi ya kumuwekea mitungi ya gesi. Nimecheka uliposema Rose Mhando [emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787][emoji1787]
Yaani hawa nyang'au wameaminishwa kabisa eti Magufuli alifia kenya, ha ha ha.
 
Back
Top Bottom