is Facebook and Twitter really reliable information for you? I was totally being sacarstic and you bought it.asante kwa kukubari kuwa hiyo ni kenya.wakenya wenzako tunapo post picha au screenshot za namna hiyo,hutoa povu jingi sana la hasira.wewe upo tofauti,hongera.
ila ni ajab na aibu kubwa sana kwa police wa DC kuishi/kulala katika mazingira duni kama hayo.
ndio maana huwa tunawaambia,data zenu kuhusu uchumi ni za kupika kwa kuwa haziakisi maisha halisi ya mkenya
mfano mdogo ni hilo tank la kuhifadhia maji ambalo police wa kenya analitumia kama makazi yake.
[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23]
dah aisee nyie wakenya ni wabunifu....yaani hiyo house plastic tank ....ni hatar......mna shida kupindukia[emoji115] [emoji115] [emoji115] [emoji115] [emoji115] [emoji115] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23]police in Kenya are påid 30000 minimum....maybe huyo ni mlevi amekunywa salary yote
dah aisee nyie wakenya ni wabunifu....yaani hiyo house plastic tank ....ni hatar......mna shida kupindukia[emoji115] [emoji115] [emoji115] [emoji115] [emoji115] [emoji115] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23]
kwanza tuonyeshe trucks za benz ,scania au iveco zilizosajiliwa kwa number plate ya kenya.
[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] dah mi ndiyo maana huwa nawaambia kuwa wakenya mna matatizo sana hebu tazama mwenyewe mambo mnayoyafanya duniani duh..!!!kama mambo yenyewe ndiyovhaya !kweli mpo kiunique....hahaha. ...hiyo nyumba inakaa fiti.usingizini inakubeba unadhani unapaa angani....wewe cheka tu
hapa wapi? Embakasi?
[emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] [emoji23] dah mi ndiyo maana huwa nawaambia kuwa wakenya mna matatizo sana hebu tazama mwenyewe mambo mnayoyafanya duniani duh..!!!kama mambo yenyewe ndiyovhaya !kweli mpo kiunique....
[emoji115] [emoji115]
inaelekea atakuwa ni wewehuyo ni mtu kajitungia makao vile tu watu Homeless marekani hulala kwa mapipa au box
vituo vyenu vya mafuta ni vibaya
i find facebook and twitter very reliable b'se issues which are shered by common kenyans are very real and 100% true.no cooked information like in other sources.is Facebook and Twitter really reliable information for you? I was totally being sacarstic and you bought it.
Hii habari ya zamani. Ilisha wekwa humu kitambo. Tupe up date za leo.Mombasa's viability is about to change radically to transform that anarchist and continuous chaos into regulated traffic that can guarantee both commercial and tourist transport.
Kenya's largest port is also the number one jumper for trucks and containers that go not only to Nairobi, but also to Uganda and Tanzania via Taveta, and Malindi and Lamu.
But Mombasa remains the destination for all foreign tourists interested in visiting the Swahili coast, from Diani to Malindi.
The third road contract was defined yesterday and it will also be for a Chinese company, this is about 12 kilometers from the Nairobi highway to the Jomvu suburb. Twelve miles of six-lane highway, three outbound and just as in-flight, to dispose of all the traffic of Kenya's second city.
Meanwhile, the other two projects are coming to an end, according to the Ministry of Transport: the ring road linking Moi International Airport to the road leading to the Tanzania border, crossing the Likoni Canal (and the obligation Of having to take the ferry) is a matter of a few months.
At first it was about the inauguration on August 23, but the election campaign slowed down the work. Above all, there will be a section of internal bridges that takes time and expertise.
The faster the speech for Dongo Kundu city bypass. Already 10 kilometers completed, you just have to unite it when you leave the airport, and for tourists who come from Europe to get out of the chaotic city will become easier and less traumatic.
inaelekea atakuwa ni wewe
Hii habari ya zamani. Ilisha wekwa humu kitambo. Tupe up date za leo.Mombasa's viability is about to change radically to transform that anarchist and continuous chaos into regulated traffic that can guarantee both commercial and tourist transport.
Kenya's largest port is also the number one jumper for trucks and containers that go not only to Nairobi, but also to Uganda and Tanzania via Taveta, and Malindi and Lamu.
But Mombasa remains the destination for all foreign tourists interested in visiting the Swahili coast, from Diani to Malindi.
The third road contract was defined yesterday and it will also be for a Chinese company, this is about 12 kilometers from the Nairobi highway to the Jomvu suburb. Twelve miles of six-lane highway, three outbound and just as in-flight, to dispose of all the traffic of Kenya's second city.
Meanwhile, the other two projects are coming to an end, according to the Ministry of Transport: the ring road linking Moi International Airport to the road leading to the Tanzania border, crossing the Likoni Canal (and the obligation Of having to take the ferry) is a matter of a few months.
At first it was about the inauguration on August 23, but the election campaign slowed down the work. Above all, there will be a section of internal bridges that takes time and expertise.
The faster the speech for Dongo Kundu city bypass. Already 10 kilometers completed, you just have to unite it when you leave the airport, and for tourists who come from Europe to get out of the chaotic city will become easier and less traumatic.
i find facebook and twitter very reliable b'se issues which are shered by common kenyans are very real and 100% true.no cooked information like in other sources.
angalau sasa mnaaza kukubari kuwa nyinyi ni masikini tu kama vinchi vingine vya afrika.even Americans complain about their country............its so normal for citizens to vent.....hii dunia ni shida tupu uende developed World to developing World matatizo lazma....
Achamaneno weka evidence. Lasivyo unaonekana kama chizi mawazoNext year Qatar Airways will fly from Doha to Mombasa
Agreement reached between the airport authorities in Mombasa and Qatar Airways. Good news for those who plan to come to the coast of Kenya flying with airlines, booking places also confident months before and finding the right offer.
Even the low cost line FLY DUBAI is thinking about Kenyan coast
Umekula maana njaa kila mwaka haimuchi mkenya salama , na kama umekula utakuwa umekula ugali unga kutoka Tanzania na gas iliyopikia imetoka Tanzaniawe cant go electric without sufficient power. Wacha tuzalishe umeme surplus ndio tufikirie kununua Electric train. hizi za saa hii ni 4 hours from Nairobi to Mombasa a distance of 498 km