Ed n Edd nEddy
JF-Expert Member
- May 3, 2011
- 5,345
- 6,078
Man, this Salah agenda is ruining this good thread man..
Happy to see some new faces though, we've come a long way as a team..
Nimeona signature ya Pazi pia, missed you legend..
Tumehit 3m views?? Man thats our trophy, lol we actually run this platform nowdays, LFC thread is the most active sport thread on this site, used to be so jealous of Man utd back then man, walikuwa everywhere kwenye hii platform, but siku hizi we run them on and off the pitch, we're everywhere.
Man, we'll be back in may, just to post some pics of Salah lifting the trophy & will start my firm propaganda for Jordan Brian Henderson kushinda PFA player of the year, just to piss off Don, Zumbe, Captain and Ngwaba.
Oh! Still got 2 more games za kwenda Anfield this season, one being a CL game..
And, just been accepted for a short 3 months Football/Soccer Tactical Anaylist Course. So i'm not just a free scout, Top reds next season get ready ku-argue na certified football anaylist & a match-goer. jokes aside, y'all pray for me, my dream is one day to be a full-time (paid) LFC scout.
Young dudes continue to keep your dreams alive, this young generation is full of winners, and guess what? You're one of them, so keep on pushing, there should be no limits.
God bless y'all.
Man, i love every one of you on this thread. Take care and smile always.
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
uyu apa mwingne Liverpool sasa.Unbeaten wa kweli ni gunners tu....hawa wengine wa zama hizi mmmmmhhhhh....
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
sawa mwanafasihi nmeona hyperbole hapo.Wolves wanacheza mpira mzuri kuzidi multimillion teams kama Man U na Arsenal.
Blessings of God upon u maestroMan, this Salah agenda is ruining this good thread man..
Happy to see some new faces though, we've come a long way as a team..
Nimeona signature ya Pazi pia, missed you legend..
Tumehit 3m views?? Man thats our trophy, lol we actually run this platform nowdays, LFC thread is the most active sport thread on this site, used to be so jealous of Man utd back then man, walikuwa everywhere kwenye hii platform, but siku hizi we run them on and off the pitch, we're everywhere.
Man, we'll be back in may, just to post some pics of Salah lifting the trophy & will start my firm propaganda for Jordan Brian Henderson kushinda PFA player of the year, just to piss off Don, Zumbe, Captain and Ngwaba.
Oh! Still got 2 more games za kwenda Anfield this season, one being a CL game..
And, just been accepted for a short 3 months Football/Soccer Tactical Anaylist Course. So i'm not just a free scout, Top reds next season get ready ku-argue na certified football anaylist & a match-goer. jokes aside, y'all pray for me, my dream is one day to be a full-time (paid) LFC scout.
Young dudes continue to keep your dreams alive, this young generation is full of winners, and guess what? You're one of them, so keep on pushing, there should be no limits.
God bless y'all.
Man, i love every one of you on this thread. Take care and smile always.
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Kuna wajuzi humu wanajua kuliko JK na wanaumbuliwa kila uchwao.....Nikikumbuka watabir humu ndan walivyotabir kwamba le capitain atachezea Sana bench mixer kuandika magazet marefu na statistics zao Za kutosha nabak nacheka tu [emoji23][emoji23][emoji23]
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
PamojaHahaha, hongera mzee baba.
Tumekuwezesha wewe na walioweka Liverpool win.
Shefield tushamalizana naeDah! Mkuu kwa upande wangu tukipata 3 points hapa, game ngumu zitabaki 2 tu. City na Shiefield. Walobaki hamna kitu. Hii mechi nmeitabiria miongoni mwa mechi ngumu zetu.
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Kidogokidogo tutaelewana.Man of The Match - Jordan Henderson (C)
Flopp of The Match - Mo Salah
Ni maoni, tu nadhani game ya jana tumeona.. the guys did what we are only capable of, Yaani walichukua point 6 kwa City.. Nuno hadi sasa ndio kocha aliyeonesha ubora wa kimbinu dhidi ya kloppBe realistic
Yaani VVD na hakika hata namba 9 anacheza, ni zaidi ya tumjuavyoVirgil Van Djik should win another PFA player of the year this season.
He's Lionel Messi of Centre Backs.
Untouchable.
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Kuna wajuzi humu wanajua kuliko JK na wanaumbuliwa kila uchwao.....
Jana nilimuona jamaa anavyoupiga na nikicompare na maneno yao nabaki kucheka tu......
Le capitain zidi kuwaumbua mzee baba
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app
Blessings on blessings BroMan, this Salah agenda is ruining this good thread man..
Happy to see some new faces though, we've come a long way as a team..
Nimeona signature ya Pazi pia, missed you legend..
Tumehit 3m views?? Man thats our trophy, lol we actually run this platform nowdays, LFC thread is the most active sport thread on this site, used to be so jealous of Man utd back then man, walikuwa everywhere kwenye hii platform, but siku hizi we run them on and off the pitch, we're everywhere.
Man, we'll be back in may, just to post some pics of Salah lifting the trophy & will start my firm propaganda for Jordan Brian Henderson kushinda PFA player of the year, just to piss off Don, Zumbe, Captain and Ngwaba.
Oh! Still got 2 more games za kwenda Anfield this season, one being a CL game..
And, just been accepted for a short 3 months Football/Soccer Tactical Anaylist Course. So i'm not just a free scout, Top reds next season get ready ku-argue na certified football anaylist & a match-goer. jokes aside, y'all pray for me, my dream is one day to be a full-time (paid) LFC scout.
Young dudes continue to keep your dreams alive, this young generation is full of winners, and guess what? You're one of them, so keep on pushing, there should be no limits.
God bless y'all.
Man, i love every one of you on this thread. Take care and smile always.
Sent using Jamii Forums mobile app